Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Kit (3424051)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Kit (3424051)
from £49.99to £109.008 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Joint Cleaner
• Power: 18 V
• No-load speed: 1200 rpm
• Battery: Li-Ion / 2 Ah
• Safety switch: 2-point
• Charger
• Battery level indicator
• Brush diameter: 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Kit (3424051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Patio Cleaner With Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, Patio Cleaner, Adjustable Telescopic Long Handle, Replaceable Brushes (Nylon And Steel Included) GC-CC 18 Li 3424051
Replaceable brushes, including one nylon and one steel brush supplied with the product. Infinitely adjustable telescopic long handle for comfortable operation with an upright posture. Infinitely adjustable second handle with Softgrip and a guide wheel for accurate cleaning. User-friendly thanks to the two-point safety switch. The Power X-Change family: The same battery for everything! Complete with a rechargeable battery with a practical LED charge indicator and a high-speed charger from the Power X-Change series., Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Patio Cleaner With Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, Patio Cleaner, Adjustable Telescopic Long Handle, Replaceable Brushes (Nylon And Steel Included) GC-CC 18 Li B01NCJYKOP
Replaceable brushes, including one nylon and one steel brush supplied with the product. Infinitely adjustable telescopic long handle for comfortable operation with an upright posture. Infinitely adjustable second handle with Softgrip and a guide wheel for accurate cleaning. User-friendly thanks to the two-point safety switch. The Power X-Change family: The same battery for everything! Complete with a rechargeable battery with a practical LED charge indicator and a high-speed charger from the Power X-Change series., Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Patio Cleaner With Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, Patio Cleaner, Adjustable Telescopic Long Handle, Replaceable Brushes (Nylon And Steel Included) GC-CC 18 Li 3424051
Replaceable brushes, including one nylon and one steel brush supplied with the product. Infinitely adjustable telescopic long handle for comfortable operation with an upright posture. Infinitely adjustable second handle with Softgrip and a guide wheel for accurate cleaning. User-friendly thanks to the two-point safety switch. The Power X-Change family: The same battery for everything! Complete with a rechargeable battery with a practical LED charge indicator and a high-speed charger from the Power X-Change series., Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X Change GE-CC 18 Cordless Patio Grout Cleaner Brush + 2Ah Battery 3424051
Einhell Power X Change GE-CC 18 Cordless Patio Grout Cleaner Brush + 2Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£80.70
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Grout Cleaner PXC With Battery And Charger GC-CC 18 Li Kit 3424051
...
prodImage
£85.92
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X Change GE-CC 18 Cordless Patio Grout Cleaner Brush + 2 x 2Ah 3424051 3424050 4511395 4514095
Einhell Power X Change GE-CC 18 Cordless Patio Grout Cleaner Brush + 2 x 2Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GC-CC 18 Li Kit Cordless Grout Cleaner 0684527
The Einhell GC-CC 18 Li Solo cordless paving scraper is a practical Power X-Change set for improving the appearance of the garden and extending the life of hard-surfaced areas. The brushes are replaceable, with a nylon brush and a steel brush supplied with this product. The telescopic long handle is infinitely adjustable to enable work to be performed standing upright. For even easier handling and accurate cleaning results, there is an inf. adj. second handle. The Softgrip ensures that the user feels comfortable while working. All system batteries from the Power X-Change series can be used in the cordless paving scraper. Supplied with 2.0Ah Power X-Change battery and charger.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GC-CC 18 Li 18v Cordless Patio Brush 1 x 2ah Li-ion 3424051
Einhell GC-CC 18 Li 18v Cordless Patio Brush 1 x 2ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Cleaning Brushes
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.4 kg
Other
Power: 18 V
No-load speed: 1200 rpm
Battery: Li-Ion / 2 Ah
Safety switch: 2-point
Charger
Battery level indicator
Brush diameter: 10 cm
Nylon brush
Steel brush
Additional handle

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Kit (3424051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£42.99
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 900 T
£49.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000
£44.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
£51.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
£51.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks G24SHT Solo
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II (112590)
£51.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher T5 T-Racer (2.644-084.0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Kit (3424051)
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£80.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel