Bahco Ergo PXR-M2

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Ergo PXR-M2
from £72.85to £105.507 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Rose pruner
• Cutting Width: 20 mm
• Hook-shaped
• Weight: 395 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ergo PXR-M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAHPXRM2 PXR-M2 ERGO Medium Bypass Secateurs with Rotating Handle
Bahco BAHPXRM2 PXR-M2 ERGO Medium Bypass Secateurs with Rotating Handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£72.85
Shipping: Free
Bahco PXR-M2 ERGO Medium Bypass Secateurs with Rotating Handle
Bahco PXR-M2 ERGO Medium Bypass Secateurs with Rotating Handle, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Professional Ergonomic Pruning Shears M (Rotating Handle)
These pruning shears PXR-M2 are ergonomically designed. The toolcan be used either vertically or inclined, while the wrist is keptin a neutral...
prodImage
£79.74
Shipping: Free
BAHCO PXR-M2 Ergo Medium Bypass Secateurs with Rotating Handle, Multi-Colour, Size 2
Features Value for money Good product with good quality Durable Product DescriptionProduct Description PXR-M2 ERGO Medium Bypass Secateurs...
prodImage
£99.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco - PXR-M2 ERGO™ Medium Bypass Secateurs with Rotating Handle
Bahco - PXR-M2 ERGO™ Medium Bypass Secateurs with Rotating Handle, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.75 / Unit
Bahco PXRM2 Ergo Medium Rotating Handle Bypass Secateurs PXR-M2
Bahco PXRM2 Ergo Medium Rotating Handle Bypass Secateurs, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PXR-M2 PXR-M2 ERGO Medium Bypass Secateurs with Rotating Handle BAHPXRM2
Bahco PXR-M2 PXR-M2 ERGO Medium Bypass Secateurs with Rotating Handle BAHPXRM2, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£105.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:395 g
Other
Hook-shaped
Specifications
Cutting Width:20 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ergo PXR-M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
£51.49
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)Compare 6 Prices
Bahco MES-3.5-900FG
£60.98
Bahco MES-3.5-900FGCompare 6 Prices
Bahco P54H-SL-25
£100.33
Bahco P54H-SL-25Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)
£29.29
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-FCompare 2 Prices
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Bahco Professional P34-37Compare 6 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
£75.98
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40Compare 2 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-60
£96.59
Bahco P160-SL-60Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£18.50
Bahco Grass shear GS-76Compare 5 Prices
Bahco Hedge trimmer (P54-SL-25)
£79.99
Bahco Hedge trimmer (P54-SL-25)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Felco 100
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGearX LX99-L (1020189)
£74.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
£57.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Universal axe 1400 A (8716-48)
£75.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi OSS1800
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N10 (1051143)
£57.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gloria Multibrush
£69.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Ergo PXR-M2
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£72.85
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel