Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
from £75.98to £101.902 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Pruning shears
• Material: aluminum handles
• Cutting capacity: 400mm
• Narrow cutting head for precise cuts
• Professionally sharpened blades for optimal cutting performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco P114-SL-40 Super Light Bypass Lopper, Multi-Colour, 400 mm
Easier access with the narrow cutting head Rubber shock absorbers for less fatigue and increased comfort Length: 400mm, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Bahco P114-SL-40 Super Light Bypass Lopper, Multi-Colour, 400 mm
BahcoP114-SL-40SuperLightBypassLopper,Multi-Colour,400mm ProductDescription...
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pruning shears
Material: aluminum handles
Cutting capacity: 400mm
Narrow cutting head for precise cuts
Professionally sharpened blades for optimal cutting performance

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
£51.49
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)Compare 6 Prices
Bahco MES-3.5-900FG
£60.98
Bahco MES-3.5-900FGCompare 5 Prices
Bahco P54H-SL-25
£100.33
Bahco P54H-SL-25Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)
£29.29
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-FCompare 2 Prices
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Bahco Professional P34-37Compare 6 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-60
£96.59
Bahco P160-SL-60Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
£51.49
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)Compare 6 Prices
Bahco PG-57
£57.85
Bahco PG-57Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22
£25.40
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Splitting axe 1600 S (8718-48)
£76.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Universal axe 1400 A (8716-48)
£75.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco P116-SL-60
£85.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell PICOBELLA 18/90 (3424220)
£76.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco P280-SL-80
£83.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGearX LX99-L (1020189)
£74.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
£67.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear P16-60
£78.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel