Kärcher T5 T-Racer (2.644-084.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher T5 T-Racer (2.644-084.0)
from £54.99to £117.9924 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Surface cleaner
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x H99.5 Centimetre x D70.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher T5 T-Racer (2.644-084.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher T 5 T Racer Patio Cleaner for High Pressure Washers Original Accessory, Twin Jet Rotating Arm, Ergonomic Surface Cleaner B0854Z2CK4
The T 5 surface cleaner can be adjusted so the nozzle is positioned at the ideal distance from the surface, depending on the material. The T 5 can clean in around half the time needed by a spray lance. The hood protects you and your surroundings from spray water and the hovercraft effect makes manouevering simple and easy. Thanks to the ergonomic handle even vertical surfaces such as garage doors can be cleaned efficiently The T 5 with twin-jet rotating arm is capable of removing dirt over large areas – for fast and efficient cleaning of large outside areas., Weight: 3.2407952514 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher NEW VERSION KARCHER T 5 T Racer K2 - K7 2.644-084.0 - DPD NEXT DAY DELIVERY
NEW VERSION KARCHER T 5 T Racer K2 - K7 2.644-084.0 - DPD NEXT DAY DELIVERY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher T5 T-Racer Patio Cleaner 26440840, 26432520
Karcher T5 T-Racer Patio Cleaner, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher T 5 T Racer Patio Cleaner for High Pressure Washers Original Accessory, Twin Jet Rotating Arm, Ergonomic Surface Cleaner
The T 5 surface cleaner can be adjusted so the nozzle is positioned at the ideal distance from the surface, depending on the material. The T 5 can clean in around half the time needed by a spray lance. The hood protects you and your surroundings from spray water and the hovercraft effect makes manouevering simple and easy. Thanks to the ergonomic handle even vertical surfaces such as garage doors can be cleaned efficiently The T 5 with twin-jet rotating arm is capable of removing dirt over large areas – for fast and efficient cleaning of large outside areas., Weight: 3.2407952514 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£69.60
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.644-084.0 T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner
The twin-jet rotating arm of the T 5 T-Racer surface cleaner is capable of removing dirt over large areas - for fast and efficient cleaning of large...
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - T 5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner
The twin-jet rotating arm of the T 5 T-Racer surface cleaner is capable of removing dirt over large areas - for fast and efficient cleaning of large outside areas. Ultra practical: The surface cleaner can be adjusted so that the nozzle is positioned an ideal distance from the surface, depending on the surface being cleaned. This means that hard surfaces, such as stone and concrete, can be cleaned just as effectively as more delicate surfaces, such as wood. The T 5 T-Racer cleans in around half the time needed for a spray lance. What's more, the hood reliably protects you and your surroundings from spray water, and the 'hovercraft effect' makes manoeuvering simpler than ever. Even vertical surfaces, such as garage doors, can be cleaned efficiently thanks to the ergonomic handle. Suitable for pressure washer ranges K 2 - K 7.
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher KARCHER T 5 T Racer for Karcher K2 K3 K4 K5 K7 PRESSURE WASHERS 2.644-084.0
KARCHER T 5 T Racer for Karcher K2 K3 K4 K5 K7 PRESSURE WASHERS 2.644-084.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner K2 - K7 2.644-084.0 New Style
Karcher T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner K2 - K7 2.644-084.0 New Style, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£69.27
Shipping: Free
Kärcher T 5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner Patio Driveway K4 K5 2.644-084.0
Kärcher T 5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner Patio Driveway K4 K5, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher T 5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner for K Pressure Washers
Karcher T 5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner for K Pressure Washers, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Genuine Karcher T5 T-Racer Patio Surface Cleaner 26440840 K2 - K7 2.644-084.0
Genuine Karcher T5 T-Racer Patio Surface Cleaner 26440840 K2 - K7 2.644-084.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
Kärcher T5 Patio Surface Cleaner For K2 K7 Pressure Washer - Karcher 2.644-084.0
T5 Patio Surface Cleaner For K2 K7 Pressure Washer - Karcher 2.644-084.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£82.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.35 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher T5 T-Racer Patio Cleaner Decking Wood K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 Pressure Washer 2.644-084.0
Karcher T5 T-Racer Patio Cleaner Decking Wood K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 Pressure Washer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner 26440840
Karcher T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£83.78
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.644-084.0 T5 Patio Surface Cleaner For K2 K7 Pressure Washer
Karcher 2.644-084.0 T5 Patio Surface Cleaner For K2 K7 Pressure Washer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£83.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.89 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner 26440840
Karcher T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner KART5 2.644-084.0
Karcher T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner KART5, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£87.38
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner 2.644-084.0 - Genuine Karcher Part
Karcher T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner 2.644-084.0 - Genuine Karcher Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher T 5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner 26440840 2.644-084.0
Karcher T 5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner 26440840, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 26440840 T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner
Karcher 26440840 T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 26440840 T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner KART5
Karcher 26440840 T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner KART5, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£94.27
Shipping: Free
Karcher T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner 26440840
Karcher T5 T-Racer Surface Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£113.91
Shipping: Free
Kärcher T 5 T-Racer Patio Cleaner/Surface Cleaner Attachment For K Series Washers T 5 PATIO CLEANER
T 5 T-Racer Patio Cleaner/Surface Cleaner Attachment For K Series Washers, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£117.19
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Surface Cleaner T-Racer T 5 Splash Protection K 2 to K 7 Patios Decking 2.644-084.0
Karcher Surface Cleaner T-Racer T 5 Splash Protection K 2 to K 7 Patios Decking, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H99.5 Centimetre x D70.8 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher T5 T-Racer (2.644-084.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Felco CP
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24SHT Solo
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M3
£56.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars X-series X18 Universal Axe (1069103)
£55.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
£67.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Felco Garden pruner
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xact Gardener's Round Spade (1066730)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18GSA-0
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher T5 T-Racer (2.644-084.0)
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Prince GB
prodImage
£69.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel