GreenWorks G24SHT Solo

Manufacturer: GreenWorks
GreenWorks G24SHT Solo
from £54.952 offersManufacturer: GreenWorks
• 2-in-1 Cordless Hedge Trimmer & Grass Shear
• Double-Action Blades for Precise Results
• Quick Switch Between Shrub and Grass Blades
• Compatible with Greenworks 24V 2Ah Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GreenWorks G24SHT Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Greenworks G24SHT 2-in-1 Shrub and Grass Shear, 20cm Hedge Blades, Cuts up to 8mm Stems and Twigs, 2800spm, 15cm Grass Blade WITHOUT 24V Battery & Charger, 3 Year Guarantee B08SK71TNC
LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT SHRUB AND GRASS SHEAR FOR SMALL GARDENS - 2-in-1 tool lets you trim, shape and prune shrubs and bushes with ease and neaten up lawn edges to keep your garden looking well-kept SUPERIOR CUTTING WITH DUAL ACTION - both blades move together at the same time for cleaner, faster cuts than a single cutting blade ALSO CUTS GRASS - quickly and easily switch it with the interchangeable 15cm grass blade when you need to trim and tidy up the edges of your lawn USE WITH ANY GREENWORKS 24V 2Ah or 4Ah BATTERY - this is a special 'tool only' package that comes without a battery, so if you already own a Greenworks 24V tool you can use the same battery to save space, cut costs and reduce waste 3 YEAR GUARANTEE – by Greenworks, a world leader in electric tools and battery technology, with a global reputation for smart design, high performance and outstanding customer service​, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Greenworks
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Greenworks 24V Cordless Grass Shrub Shear (Tools Only) - Greenworks Tools - Wilko 0541046
Get ornamental trees and hedges trimmed with ease using Greenworks 24V Cordless Grass Shrub Shear. Powered by an advanced 24V lithium-ion battery - the shears offer high performance and long runtimes. These 2-in-1 grass and shrub shears have no fuel or cables to worry about. The shrub attachment has the added benefit of a blade tip protector that makes it ideal when working close to walls or fences to avoid damage to the blades. The kit includes a battery and a standard charger. Manufacturer warranty: 3 year.
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 Cordless Hedge Trimmer & Grass Shear
Double-Action Blades for Precise Results
Quick Switch Between Shrub and Grass Blades
Compatible with Greenworks 24V 2Ah Battery

Price History

1M 3M
GreenWorks G24SHT Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GreenWorks

GreenWorks G24SWP Solo
£94.11
GreenWorks G24SWP SoloCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks GD40BCB
£174.99
GreenWorks GD40BCBCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks GD24X2BCBK4X
£259.99
GreenWorks GD24X2BCBK4XCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks GD40ST Solo
£308.11
GreenWorks GD40ST SoloCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks ALM-41BL-GW
£16.99
GreenWorks ALM-41BL-GWCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks GD40BC
£149.99
GreenWorks GD40BCCompare 2 Prices
GreenWorks G40LM35K2X
£224.99
GreenWorks G40LM35K2XCompare 3 Prices
GreenWorks GD24X2LT Solo
£166.99
GreenWorks GD24X2LT SoloCompare 1 Prices
Greenworks GD40CS18
£171.00
Greenworks GD40CS18Compare 2 Prices
GreenWorks G24PH51
£80.47
GreenWorks G24PH51Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Felco CP
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher T5 T-Racer (2.644-084.0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fiskars X-series X18 Universal Axe (1069103)
£55.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Felco Garden pruner
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M3
£56.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars Xact Gardener's Round Spade (1066730)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
£67.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Felco 32 garden shear
£52.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24SHT Solo
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel