Felco Garden pruner

Price History
• One-Hand Tree, Vine, and Garden Pruner
• Length: 21 cm, Weight: 220 g
• High-visibility handles, forged and hardened construction
• Blade and counter-blade adjustable with bolt and nut
• Wear parts replaceable, plastic-coated handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Felco Garden pruner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Felco MODEL 4 secateurs - STANDARD pruners - garden pruning/clipping
Felco MODEL 4 secateurs - STANDARD pruners - garden pruning/clipping, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£54.00
£60.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Lowest total price
Felco MODEL 4 Secateurs - Standard Garden Pruners, 25mm Cut, Forged Aluminium Handles, Carbon Steel Blade - L125
Felco MODEL 4 secateurs - STANDARD pruners - garden pruning/clipping Experience reliable, precise pruning with a classic tool designed for basic...
prodImage
£56.78
Shipping: Free
FELCO MODEL No4 STANDARD GARDEN SECATEUR PRUNER NO 4
FELCO MODEL No4 STANDARD GARDEN SECATEUR PRUNER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£59.89
£66.89
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Product Details
Description
Garden Pruning Shears - For garden maintenance - Blade with wire cutter, adjustable blade play via bolt and nut - Handles made of forged aluminum alloy - Length 210 mm - Opening 58 mm - Cutting capacity 25 mm - Weight 220 g
One-Hand Tree, Vine, and Garden Pruner
Length: 21 cm, Weight: 220 g
High-visibility handles, forged and hardened construction
Blade and counter-blade adjustable with bolt and nut
Wear parts replaceable, plastic-coated handles

Price History

1M 3M
Felco Garden pruner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Felco

Felco Garden pruner
£61.18
Felco Garden prunerCompare 1 Prices
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)Compare 5 Prices
Felco 11
£23.00
Felco 11Compare 5 Prices
Felco 9
£62.49
Felco 9Compare 1 Prices
Felco 7
£82.00
Felco 7Compare 1 Prices
Felco 13
£86.49
Felco 13Compare 1 Prices
Felco 31
£54.99
Felco 31Compare 1 Prices
Felco 611 Saw
£51.55
Felco 611 SawCompare 2 Prices
Felco 640 Garden Saw
£66.57
Felco 640 Garden SawCompare 1 Prices
Felco 620
£37.15
Felco 620Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Machete XA3 126004
£53.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco CP
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M2
£53.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Splitting Axe X-series X24 (1069106)
£66.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Spreader L (00432-20)
£54.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten RS 5000
£53.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 173 E-0600
£62.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher T5 T-Racer (2.644-084.0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars PowerGearX LX94-M
source: eBay
Fiskars PowerGearX LX94-M
£55.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco Garden pruner
outdoor-store-fr
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£56.78
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: £7.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel