Ochsenkopf OX 173 E-0600

Price History
• Sappie
• Dimensions: H60 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.02 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ochsenkopf OX 173 E-0600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ochsenkopf Handsappie, Ergonomic Shape, Durable Hickory Wood Handle, 600 mm, 1020 g B018XKPV2A
For moving and picking up Small tree trunks and moving lumber. Hand oon with 60 cm ash handle For ergonomic working, kind to the back With high-quality ash handle (ox 173 e-0500) or hickory handle (ox 173 h-0580), Weight: 2.2487150724 Pounds, Manufacturer: OCHSENKOPF
prodImage
£62.91
Shipping: Free
Ochsenkopf Handsappie, Ergonomic Shape, Durable Hickory Wood Handle, 600 mm, 1020 g OX 173 E-0600
Features For moving and picking up Small tree trunks and moving lumber. Hand oon with 60 cm ash handle For ergonomic working, kind to the back ...
prodImage
£80.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H60 Centimetre
Weight:1.02 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Ochsenkopf OX 173 E-0600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ochsenkopf

Ochsenkopf OX 58-1200
£101.15
Ochsenkopf OX 58-1200Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 15 H-0807
£69.95
Ochsenkopf OX 15 H-0807Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX E-644 H-1250
£60.06
Ochsenkopf OX E-644 H-1250Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX E-620 H-1250
£103.37
Ochsenkopf OX E-620 H-1250Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 355-0700
£118.00
Ochsenkopf OX 355-0700Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 172 A-0500
£166.77
Ochsenkopf OX 172 A-0500Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000
£45.51
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000Compare 3 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802
£40.60
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802Compare 2 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 70 E-0901
£77.63
Ochsenkopf OX 70 E-0901Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£62.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series X24 universal axe (1069104)
£62.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18/110 Li E-Solo (3424070)
£62.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
£62.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gloria Multibrush
£59.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GC-GR 57
£64.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Batavia 18V Joint Brush (7063692)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Batavia 18V Joint Brush (7063692)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Universal axe 1400 A (8716-48)
£75.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 173 E-0600
prodImage
£62.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel