Ochsenkopf OX 70 E-0901

• Axe for removing smaller plants
• Forged design for durability
• With additional back edge
• Dimensions: handle length varies (OX 70 E-)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ochsenkopf OX 70 E-0901
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ochsenkopf OX 70 e-0901 – Hook for Irish, Use to Two Hands, with Ash Handle B000UYWMOI
It can be used for a long time without changing the nature of the product Brand: Ochsenkopf Strong and durable material Easy to use, Weight: 6.25E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ochsenkopf
prodImage
£77.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Axe for removing smaller plants
Forged design for durability
With additional back edge
Dimensions: handle length varies (OX 70 E-)

Price History

1M
Ochsenkopf OX 70 E-0901
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ochsenkopf

Ochsenkopf OX 58-1200
£101.15
Ochsenkopf OX 58-1200Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 15 H-0807
£69.95
Ochsenkopf OX 15 H-0807Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX E-644 H-1250
£60.06
Ochsenkopf OX E-644 H-1250Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX E-620 H-1250
£103.37
Ochsenkopf OX E-620 H-1250Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 355-0700
£118.00
Ochsenkopf OX 355-0700Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 172 A-0500
£166.77
Ochsenkopf OX 172 A-0500Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000
£45.51
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000Compare 3 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 173 E-0600
£62.91
Ochsenkopf OX 173 E-0600Compare 2 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802
£40.60
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Hedge trimmer (P54-SL-25)
£77.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars X-series X32 splitting axe (1069108)
£78.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berger Pruning shear 4590
£59.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 900 T
£78.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear P16-60
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher T7 Plus T-Racer (2.644-074.0)
£75.59
Compare Prices
83 offers
Einhell GE-SR 18/22 Li-Solo (3415430)
£94.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
£79.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 211-40 Pruning Shear
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 70 E-0901
prodImage
£77.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel