Ochsenkopf OX 58-1200

• Felling lever
• Load on handle 150 kg
• Weight: 3.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ochsenkopf OX 58-1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ochsenkopf 1592505 Felling Lifter, Ergonomic Shape, Robust Steel Profile, Non-Slip Cork Handle, 1.3 m, 3.6 kg, 125.0 x 13.0 x 10.0 cm B000UYX02G
Powerful felling lever for safe movement and back of medium to large tree trunks at a professional level, can also be used as a felling aid Ergonomic and back-friendly operation due to the angled handle, safe working thanks to non-slip and comfortable cork handle Robust steel profile, forged plate and reversible hook for added safety, adjustable turning hook, high stability and durability Felling aid up to a chest height diameter of 25 cm, turning up to a chest height diameter of 35 cm, maximum load on the handle 150 kg Box contents: 1x Ochsenkopf felling lifter, weight: 3600 g, length: 1300 mm, item number: 1592505 / OX 58-1200, Weight: 7.9917569975 Pounds, Manufacturer: OCHSENKOPF
prodImage
£101.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.6 kg
Other
Load on handle 150 kg

Price History

1M
Ochsenkopf OX 58-1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ochsenkopf

Ochsenkopf OX 15 H-0807
£69.95
Ochsenkopf OX 15 H-0807Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX E-644 H-1250
£60.06
Ochsenkopf OX E-644 H-1250Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX E-620 H-1250
£103.37
Ochsenkopf OX E-620 H-1250Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 355-0700
£118.00
Ochsenkopf OX 355-0700Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 172 A-0500
£166.77
Ochsenkopf OX 172 A-0500Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000
£45.51
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000Compare 3 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 173 E-0600
£62.91
Ochsenkopf OX 173 E-0600Compare 2 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 70 E-0901
£77.63
Ochsenkopf OX 70 E-0901Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802
£40.60
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RY18SCA-0
£101.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell PICOBELLA 18/90 (3424220)
£102.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-SR 18/22 Li-Solo (3415430)
£94.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Spreader XL (00436-20)
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18PSA
£105.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Kit (3424051)
£80.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena SlimCut Pruning Shear (12010-20)
£93.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena StarCut Pro L (12081-20)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Picobella (3424200)
£120.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Worx WG330E
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 58-1200
prodImage
£101.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel