Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802

Price History
• Felling Axe
• For splitting logs and limbing
• Convex grind for better edge retention
• Vibration-damping ash wood handle
• Weight: 1100 g, Length: 380 mm, Cutting edge length: 110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ochsenkopf OX235E-0802 Forestry Hatchet, Beige/Yellow/Silver, 800 g B0002YZJ00
Indispensable in wood-working and gardening Cutting edge fine polished With high-quality ash handle, Weight: 2.1605301676 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ochsenkopf
prodImage
£40.60
Shipping: Free
Ochsenkopf OX235E-0802 Forestry Hatchet, Beige/Yellow/Silver, 800 g 1591657 OX 235 E-0802
Features Indispensableinwood-workingandgardening Cuttingedgefinepolished Withhigh-qualityashhandle ...
prodImage
£69.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Cleaver - Length: 362 mm - Blade width: 110 mm - Weight: 760 grams - Handle material: lacquered ash
Felling Axe
For splitting logs and limbing
Convex grind for better edge retention
Vibration-damping ash wood handle
Weight: 1100 g, Length: 380 mm, Cutting edge length: 110 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ochsenkopf

Ochsenkopf OX 58-1200
£101.15
Ochsenkopf OX 58-1200Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 15 H-0807
£69.95
Ochsenkopf OX 15 H-0807Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX E-644 H-1250
£60.06
Ochsenkopf OX E-644 H-1250Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX E-620 H-1250
£103.37
Ochsenkopf OX E-620 H-1250Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 355-0700
£118.00
Ochsenkopf OX 355-0700Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 172 A-0500
£166.77
Ochsenkopf OX 172 A-0500Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000
£45.51
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000Compare 3 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 173 E-0600
£62.91
Ochsenkopf OX 173 E-0600Compare 2 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 70 E-0901
£77.63
Ochsenkopf OX 70 E-0901Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Xtract SW75
£40.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
source: eBay
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-CG 3.6/70 Li WT (3410365)
£49.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8
source: Amazon Marketplace
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8
£41.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Spade Pointed (1066732)
source: eBay
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Spade Pointed (1066732)
£39.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£41.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 5
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PS 30 (2.644-123.0)
£38.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802
prodImage
£40.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel