Fiskars Xtract SW75

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Xtract SW75
from £36.90to £56.584 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Hand saw
• Saw blade length: 25.5 cm
• Weight: 230 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiskars Xtract SW75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars 123880 Xtract Garden Pruning Saw SW75 FSK123880
Fiskars 123880 Xtract Garden Pruning Saw SW75, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Xtract SW75 Garden Pruning Saw 225mm 1000614
Fiskars Xtract SW75 Garden Pruning Saw 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars FSK123880 Xtract SW75 Garden Pruning Saw 225mm
FSK123880 Xtract SW75 Garden Pruning Saw 225mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£48.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.47 / Unit
Fiskars Xtract SW75 Retractable Garden Pruning Saw 225mm FSK123880 1000614
Fiskars Xtract SW75 Retractable Garden Pruning Saw 225mm FSK123880 1000614, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:230 g
Other
Saw blade length: 25.5 cm

Price History

1M
Fiskars Xtract SW75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Silky Pocketboy 130-10
£37.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena TeleCut Basic (12020-20)
£37.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II HS72
£32.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars SmartFit L86
£38.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 370
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II L74
£35.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars SingleStep L28 (1001432)
£35.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Cutting giraffe Junior (115350)
£41.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Aluminum Garden Shear B/L (8906-20)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Universal axe X10-S (1015619)
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW75
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
haven_homewares
prodImage
£48.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.47 / Unit
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel