Felco 911 double holster

Price History
• Double case made of genuine leather
• Two compartments for pruning shears, grape scissors, and garden scissors or one pair of scissors and a saw
• Attachment options: belt loop or clip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Felco 911 double holster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Felco 911 double pocket leather holster for saw and secateurs with Loop and clip F911
Felco 911 double pocket leather holster for saw and secateurs with Loop and clip, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
Felco 911 double pocket leather holster for saw and secateurs with Loop and clip
- Official Felco product - Lightweight High Quality Leather - dual pocket construction - Riveted for extra strength - Attaches to belt (via belt...
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: Free
Felco Leather Holster Model 911 Genuine Leather Double Holster Holds Two Items for all Felco Secateurs Belt Loop & Pocket Clip Garden Tools Plants Gardening Horticulture Vineyard Bonsai Topiary B07MSC2Y8W
Quality, leather, double holster, heavy duty Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Switzerland Package Dimensions : 5.6L x 9.8W x 33.7H (centimeters)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double case made of genuine leather
Two compartments for pruning shears, grape scissors, and garden scissors or one pair of scissors and a saw
Attachment options: belt loop or clip

Price History

1M 3M
Felco 911 double holster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/02/2021
|
I'd been looking for a good leather double-holster, with a clip-on design, for a few months...then one day I discovered Felco finally put out a holster to hold the two tools I use most when pruning stuff - so I got...View More it! I've only had it less than a month and I definitely like it. It's not as bulky as I thought it might be. I use it with the metal belt clip and it holds just fine and is comfortable. My only complaint is that the fitment of the outer pouch - the inner pouch is justView Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
24/02/2021
|
I'd been looking for a good leather double-holster, with a clip-on design, for a few months...then one day I discovered Felco finally put out a holster to hold the two tools I use most when pruning stuff - so I got...View More it! I've only had it less than a month and I definitely like it. It's not as bulky as I thought it might be. I use it with the metal belt clip and it holds just fine and is comfortable. My only complaint is that the fitment of the outer pouch - the inner pouch is justView Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
29/10/2020
|
Really thick and too bulky for what i needed. But will find use for it .
With reviews from

Felco 911 double holster Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Felco

Felco Garden pruner
£61.18
Felco Garden prunerCompare 1 Prices
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)Compare 5 Prices
Felco 11
£23.00
Felco 11Compare 5 Prices
Felco 9
£62.49
Felco 9Compare 1 Prices
Felco 7
£82.00
Felco 7Compare 1 Prices
Felco 13
£86.49
Felco 13Compare 1 Prices
Felco 31
£54.99
Felco 31Compare 1 Prices
Felco 611 Saw
£51.55
Felco 611 SawCompare 2 Prices
Felco 640 Garden Saw
£66.57
Felco 640 Garden SawCompare 1 Prices
Felco 620
£37.15
Felco 620Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802
£40.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW75
£40.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Servo system GS46 (1000590)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
source: eBay
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Spade Pointed (1066732)
source: eBay
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Spade Pointed (1066732)
£39.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 370
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8
source: Amazon Marketplace
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8
£41.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 5
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Hedge trimmer EasyCut (12301-20)
£39.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco 911 double holster
giftsgadgetstoys
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel