Silky Pocketboy 170-10

• Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Folding Saw
• Saw length 170 mm, tooth pitch 3.0 mm
• Medium tooth pattern, hardened teeth
• Adjustable blade, rubberized handle
• Weight: 210 g, dimensions: 375 x 65 x 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Silky Fox Pocket Boy 170-10 Folding Pruning Saw Pocketboy 170mm 340-17 34017
Genuine Silky Fox Pocket Boy 170-10 Folding Pruning Saw Pocketboy 170mm 340-17, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Folding Saw
Saw length 170 mm, tooth pitch 3.0 mm
Medium tooth pattern, hardened teeth
Adjustable blade, rubberized handle
Weight: 210 g, dimensions: 375 x 65 x 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silky

Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£25.48
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky F180-14
£27.02
Silky F180-14Compare 2 Prices
Silky F180-14 saw blade
£19.99
Silky F180-14 saw bladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£27.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw BladeCompare 2 Prices
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw Blade
£29.99
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
£17.54
Silky F180-7.5 Saw bladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8Compare 3 Prices
Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw Blade
£34.50
Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8
£41.33
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Hedge trimmer EasyCut (12301-20)
£39.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Spade Pointed (1066732)
source: eBay
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Spade Pointed (1066732)
£39.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem star cutter (3196)
£48.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 911 double holster
£40.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802
£40.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II L74
£44.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW75
£40.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PremiumCut Pro Flex (12252-20)
£31.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PS 30 (2.644-123.0)
£38.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (385-6T)
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
willisandgrabham_online
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel