Silky Pocketboy 130-10

Manufacturer: Silky
Silky Pocketboy 130-10
from £37.79to £37.802 offersManufacturer: Silky
• Folding multifunction saw
• Blade locks in two positions, easily releasable
• Rubberized handle absorbs vibrations, hole for rope or carabiner
• Tooth design: Medium (10 teeth per 30 mm), blade length 13 cm, overall length 29 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silky Pocketboy 130-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silky Fox Pocket Boy Folding Pruning Saw 130mm 5" Blade 340-13 34013
Silky Fox Pocket Boy Folding Pruning Saw 130mm 5" Blade 340-13, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
Silky Fox Pocket Boy Folding Pruning Saw 130mm 5" Blade 340-13 FREE TRACKED DEL 34013
Silky Fox Pocket Boy Folding Pruning Saw 130mm 5" Blade 340-13 FREE TRACKED DEL, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding multifunction saw
Blade locks in two positions, easily releasable
Rubberized handle absorbs vibrations, hole for rope or carabiner
Tooth design: Medium (10 teeth per 30 mm), blade length 13 cm, overall length 29 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Silky Pocketboy 130-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silky

Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw Blade
£29.99
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£25.48
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw BladeCompare 3 Prices
Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw Blade
£36.99
Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky F180-14 saw blade
£19.99
Silky F180-14 saw bladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£24.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw BladeCompare 2 Prices
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8Compare 2 Prices
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5
£41.95
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena TeleCut Basic (12020-20)
£37.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW75
£36.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Universal axe 1000 A (8714-48)
£38.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars 123840 Handsaw
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher PS 30 (2.644-123.0)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx SGS 12 Q (601608850)
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II L74
£35.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silky Pocketboy 130-10
ben_burgess
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
gardening-machines
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel