Gardena TeleCut Basic (12020-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena TeleCut Basic (12020-20)
from £37.79to £46.355 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Telescopic pruner
• Material: premium steel
• Cutting diameter: up to 42 mm
• Extension: up to 900 mm
• Ergonomic handles for comfortable use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena TeleCut Basic (12020-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena TELECUT Basic Telescopic Bypass Pruning Lopper - 65 To 90cm Ext. Length 12020-20
Gardena TELECUT Basic Telescopic Bypass Pruning Lopper - 65 To 90cm Ext. Length, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
Gardena TELECUT Basic Telescopic Bypass Pruning Loppers 900mm 12020-20
Gardena TELECUT Basic Telescopic Bypass Pruning Loppers 900mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
12020-20 TeleCut Basic Telescopic Pruners Pruning Lopper For Green Wood Gardena
12020-20 TeleCut Basic Telescopic Pruners Pruning Lopper For Green Wood Gardena, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.20 / Unit
Gardena 12020-20 TeleCut Basic Telescopic Pruners Pruning Lopper For Green Wood
Gardena 12020-20 TeleCut Basic Telescopic Pruners Pruning Lopper For Green Wood, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.19 / Unit
TeleCut Basic Telescopic Pruners Pruning Lopper For Green Wood Gardena 12020-20
TeleCut Basic Telescopic Pruners Pruning Lopper For Green Wood Gardena 12020-20, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£46.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.35 / Unit
Product Details
Telescopic pruner
Material: premium steel
Cutting diameter: up to 42 mm
Extension: up to 900 mm
Ergonomic handles for comfortable use

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena TeleCut Basic (12020-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars SmartFit L86
£38.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW75
£36.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx SGS 12 Q (601608850)
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Universal axe 1000 A (8714-48)
£38.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Machete XA3 126004
£44.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher PS 30 (2.644-123.0)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II L74
£35.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert LT 6 (126031)
£43.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 370
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena TeleCut Basic (12020-20)
nilfern98
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
carpartsbargains
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.20 / Unit
eurocarparts
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.19 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel