Gardena Universal axe 1000 A (8714-48)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Universal axe 1000 A (8714-48)
from £38.89to £160.015 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Small universal axe for wood-related tasks
• Special coated axe head for easy penetration into wood
• Fiberglass reinforced plastic handle for durability and longevity
• Well-balanced center of gravity for optimal balance and striking power
• Hammer face for driving in splitting wedges
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena Universal axe 1000 A (8714-48)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Universal Axe 1000g 8714-48 None
Gardena Universal Axe 1000g 8714-48, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.89 / Unit
GARDENA Axe 1000 A: Small Axe For The cases Of Small Trees, Deliming And Splitting Wood, Special Coating, 45 cm (8714-48), Black/Grey 08714-48
Features Universal helper: The ax is ideal for processing of fresh resinous wood and roots Takeaway: The small ax can be safely thanks to the...
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Gardena Axe 1000 A: Small Axe For The cases Of Small Trees, Deliming And Splitting Wood, Special Coating, 45 cm (8714-48), Black/Grey
GARDENAAxe1000A:SmallAxeForThecasesOfSmallTrees,DelimingAndSplittingWood,SpecialCoating,45cm(8714-48),Black/Grey ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£57.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA Axe 1000 A: Small Axe For The cases Of Small Trees, Deliming And Splitting Wood, Special Coating, 45 cm (8714-48), Black/Grey 08714-48
Features Universalhelper:Theaxisidealforprocessingoffreshresinouswoodandroots...
prodImage
£70.31
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Axe 1000 A: Small Axe For The cases Of Small Trees, Deliming And Splitting Wood, Special Coating, 45 cm (8714-48), Black/Grey 08714-48
prodImage
£160.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Small universal axe for wood-related tasks
Special coated axe head for easy penetration into wood
Fiberglass reinforced plastic handle for durability and longevity
Well-balanced center of gravity for optimal balance and striking power
Hammer face for driving in splitting wedges

Price History

1M
Gardena Universal axe 1000 A (8714-48)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher PS 30 (2.644-123.0)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW75
£36.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5
£41.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (385-6T)
£38.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars SmartFit L86
£38.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II HS72
£32.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx SGS 12 Q (601608850)
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Universal axe 1000 A (8714-48)
nilfern98
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.89 / Unit
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel