Fiskars PowerGear II HS72

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars PowerGear II HS72
from £32.89to £65.878 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Width: 15 mm
• Cutting Length: 57 cm
• Weight: 630 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiskars PowerGear II HS72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Powergear Hedge Shear
Experience effortless hedge trimming with the Fiskars PowerGear™ Hedge Shear, engineered for powerful, precise performance in your garden. Featuring innovative PowerGear™ technology, these shears deliver up to three times more cutting power, making it easy to tackle tough branches and dense foliage around hedges, bushes, and garden edges. The lightweight, sleek design ensures superior maneuverability and comfort during use, reducing fatigue even with extended tasks.Built to last, the handles are crafted from tough fiberglass-reinforced polyamide, providing excellent durability and resilience. Comfortable grips, made of fiberglass-reinforced plastic, offer secure control for safer and more effective trimming. The robust stainless steel blades are specifically designed for precision and durability, enhanced by a PTFE coating on the upper blade to minimize friction for smoother, cleaner cuts every time.Using the Fiskars PowerGear™ Hedge Shear is simple: grasp the handles, align the blades along your hedge or bush, and use steady strokes to achieve a neat trim. After each use, wipe the blades clean and store safely to keep them in top condition. Please handle with care, keep out of reach of children, and store safely to prevent accidents. Choose Fiskars PowerGear™ for durable construction, advanced cutting technology, and comfortable use—making every gardening task a breeze.
2 days
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Fiskars PowerGear HS72 Hedge Shear with 3x More Power (1000596)
Fiskars PowerGear HS72 Hedge Shear with 3x More Power (1000596), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Fiskars PowerGear Hedge Shear 3 X Power HS72 1000596
Fiskars PowerGear Hedge Shear 3 X Power HS72, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars PowerGear HS72 Hedge Shear (1000596)
Fiskars PowerGear HS72 Hedge Shear (1000596), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.89 / Unit
Fiskars HS72 Powergear Hedge Shear 1000596
Fiskars HS72 Powergear Hedge Shear, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£45.91
Shipping: Free
Fiskars PowerGear Hedge Shear Hs72 1000596 FSK114790
Fiskars PowerGear Hedge Shear Hs72 1000596 FSK114790, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Fiskars FSK114790 PowerGear HS72 Hedge Shears
FSK114790 PowerGear HS72 Hedge Shears, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.57 / Unit
Fiskars 114790 PowerGear FiberComp Hedge Shear HS72 FSK114790 1000596
Fiskars 114790 PowerGear FiberComp Hedge Shear HS72 FSK114790, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£65.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:630 g
Specifications
Cutting Width:15 mm
Cutting Length:57 cm

Price History

1M
Fiskars PowerGear II HS72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Servo system GS46 (1000590)
£32.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGear L31
£32.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 170
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Grass and boxwood blade (2340-20)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Small appliance set (8965)
£27.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars SingleStep Bypass Pruner L38
£34.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Ergo bulb planter (1057078)
£34.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Fan broom XXL vario (3107-20)
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 145
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II HS72
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
lone-1683
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
muhasal-12
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
nilfern98
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.89 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel