Gardena NatureLine spading fork (17002-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena NatureLine spading fork (17002-20)
from £42.95to £60.743 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Spading fork
• D-handle
• Dimensions: H117 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena NatureLine spading fork (17002-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena NatureLine FSC Digging Fork 1.17m 17002-20
Gardena NatureLine FSC Digging Fork 1.17m, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Forks
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena NatureLine Digging Fork for Turning Over and Loosening Soil, FSC-Certified Ashwood, Ergonomic D-Handle (17002-20) 17001-20
Features For digging, lifting, loosening and moving soil - especially suitable for hard, heavy soils Hardened pointed spade blade made from...
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
Gardena NatureLine Digging Fork for Turning Over and Loosening Soil, FSC-Certified Ashwood, Ergonomic D-Handle (17002-20) 17001-20
prodImage
£60.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H117 Centimetre
Other
D-handle

Price History

1M
Gardena NatureLine spading fork (17002-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370
£42.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert LT 6 (126031)
£43.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 750
£43.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5
£41.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Kit (3424051)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Cutting giraffe Junior (115350)
£41.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars X-series X14 Universal Axe (1069102)
£44.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000
£44.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Machete XA3 126004
£44.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena NatureLine spading fork (17002-20)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel