Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F

Price History
• Pruning Shears
• Length: 450 mm
• Weight: 545 g
• Cutting Capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco PG-18-60-F Expert Bypass Lopper with Aluminium Handles, Multi-Colour, 28x18x18 cm B0043C7I4W
Lightweight lopper with aluminium handles for pruning shrubs and small trees Narrow blade with big cutting capacity for a high performance Length: 600mm, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£43.63
Shipping: Free
Bahco PG-18-60-F Expert Bypass Lopper with Aluminium Handles, Multi-Colour, 28x18x18 cm
Product Description In 1886, our iconic brand was born. Today, it is still a symbol of quality. Discover the history that goes into every...
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pruning Shears
Length: 450 mm
Weight: 545 g
Cutting Capacity

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Pruning Shear P16-60
£78.99
Bahco Pruning Shear P16-60Compare 4 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-90
£164.69
Bahco P160-SL-90Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Grafting Knife (P11)
£38.99
Bahco Grafting Knife (P11)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Reading scissors (P128-19)
£22.49
Bahco Reading scissors (P128-19)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
£66.43
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Bahco Professional P34-37Compare 5 Prices
Bahco P54H-SL-25
£113.27
Bahco P54H-SL-25Compare 1 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-60
£94.99
Bahco P160-SL-60Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£21.99
Bahco Grass shear GS-76Compare 2 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-75
£109.74
Bahco P160-SL-75Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars SmartFit L86
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher PS 30 (2.644-123.0)
£38.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II L74
£44.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 911 double holster
£40.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena TeleCut (12304-20)
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Servo system GS46 (1000590)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000
£45.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
prodImage
£43.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel