Bahco Pruning Shear P16-60

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Pruning Shear P16-60
from £78.45to £107.159 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Bahco hand tools
• Curved blade for fast, powerful cuts
• Durable forged counter blade
• Length: 900mm
• Professional 30mm bypass pruning shears with steel handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning Shear P16-60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAHP1660 - P16-60 Lopping Shears 24 Inch
Bahco BAHP1660 - P16-60 Lopping Shears 24 Inch, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£78.45
Shipping: Free
Bahco P16-60 Lopping Shears 24in P16-60-F
Bahco P16-60 Lopping Shears 24in, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Traditional Lopper 600 mm
This superlight lopper P16-60-F from Bahco is very easy to usedue to the integrated shock absorbing rubber buffers between thehandles. It is...
prodImage
£83.54
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAHP1660 P16-60 Lopping Shears 24In
Features P16-60-F Traditional Loppers 600mm Product DescriptionBahco p16-60 bypass loppers - designed for cutting all kinds of vines These...
prodImage
£107.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco P16-60-F Bypass Loppers - Fruit Tree Pruners - 600mm Length (Bacho P16) BAHP1660
Bahco P16-60-F Bypass Loppers - Fruit Tree Pruners - 600mm Length (Bacho P16), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAHP1660 Traditional Loppers 600mm 30mm Capacity
Bahco BAHP1660 Traditional Loppers 600mm 30mm Capacity, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£81.71
Shipping: Free
Bahco P16-60-F Traditional Loppers 600mm BAHP1660
Bahco P16-60-F Traditional Loppers 600mm BAHP1660, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£87.70
Shipping: Free
Bahco P16 Traditional Bypass Loppers 600mm BAHP1660
Bahco P16 Traditional Bypass Loppers 600mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco P16-60-F P16-60-F Traditional Loppers 600mm BAHP1660
Bahco P16-60-F P16-60-F Traditional Loppers 600mm BAHP1660, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£101.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bahco hand tools
Curved blade for fast, powerful cuts
Durable forged counter blade
Length: 900mm
Professional 30mm bypass pruning shears with steel handle

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning Shear P16-60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
£51.49
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)Compare 6 Prices
Bahco MES-3.5-900FG
£60.98
Bahco MES-3.5-900FGCompare 6 Prices
Bahco P54H-SL-25
£100.33
Bahco P54H-SL-25Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)
£29.29
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-FCompare 2 Prices
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Bahco Professional P34-37Compare 6 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
£75.98
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40Compare 2 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-60
£96.59
Bahco P160-SL-60Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£18.50
Bahco Grass shear GS-76Compare 5 Prices
Bahco Hedge trimmer (P54-SL-25)
£79.99
Bahco Hedge trimmer (P54-SL-25)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Felco 13
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RR 900 T
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena ClassicCut Li (9885-20)
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell PICOBELLA 18/90 (3424220)
£76.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-GR 57
£59.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gardena Splitting axe 1600 S (8718-48)
£76.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher TLO 2-18 (1.445-340.0)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Norden N12 (1051144)
£81.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Universal axe 1400 A (8716-48)
£75.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear P16-60
tools_outlet
prodImage
£78.45
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel