Bahco Folding Pruning Saw (396-HP)

Price History
• Folding pruning saw
• Special teeth for hard and dry wood
• 2-component plastic handle with safety lock
• Patented XT7 special teeth for fast sawing
• Replacement blade available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Folding Pruning Saw (396-HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 396-HP-BLADE Replacement Pruning Blade BAH396HPB
Bahco 396-HP-BLADE Replacement Pruning Blade Hard Point teeth blade to fit 396-HP Pruning Saw. Length. 190mm.
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Bahco 396-HP Folding Pruning Saw,Silver/Black/Orange TC-4K5P-ECMB
A general purpose folding pruning saw to tackle a host of general cutting chores Designed for cutting both green and dry wood Blade is made of heavy gauge steel with hardened teeth for extra durability Safety lock for the folding blade, Weight: 0.4519476371 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 396-Hp-Blade Blade 145844827
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
Bahco Foldable Pruning Saw (XT7 Toothing)
This foldable pruning saw 396-HP is suitable for pruning hardand dry wood.In order to quickly prune hard or dry wood in thewinter with clean cut,
prodImage
£39.64
Shipping: Free
Bahco 396-HP Folding Pruning Saw 190mm
Bahco 396-HP Folding Pruning Saw 190mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 396HP Folding Lock Pruning Saw
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding pruning saw
Special teeth for hard and dry wood
2-component plastic handle with safety lock
Patented XT7 special teeth for fast sawing
Replacement blade available

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Folding Pruning Saw (396-HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Pruning Shear P16-60
£78.99
Bahco Pruning Shear P16-60Compare 4 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-90
£164.69
Bahco P160-SL-90Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Reading scissors (P128-19)
£22.49
Bahco Reading scissors (P128-19)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
£66.43
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-FCompare 2 Prices
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Bahco Professional P34-37Compare 5 Prices
Bahco P54H-SL-25
£113.27
Bahco P54H-SL-25Compare 1 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-60
£94.99
Bahco P160-SL-60Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£21.99
Bahco Grass shear GS-76Compare 2 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-75
£109.74
Bahco P160-SL-75Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars 1023633 Tree Saw
£22.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars X-series P941 (1057174)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tajima GKG240
£22.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£22.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Plus SmartFit P541 (1057169)
£20.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Combisystem 3in1 (3608-20)
£22.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£20.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 11
£23.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena HerbCut (12214-20)
£22.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Folding Pruning Saw (396-HP)
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel