Fiskars 1023633 Tree Saw

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars 1023633 Tree Saw
from £31.95to £46.109 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Tree saw
• Suitable for: Fiskars UPX82, UPX86
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiskars 1023633 Tree Saw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Branch Saw Attachment 1023633
Fiskars Branch Saw Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
FSK Fiskars Branch Saw Attachment 1023633
Fiskars Branch Saw Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£32.84
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Branch Saw Attachment for Tree Pruners
Upgrade your tree pruning toolkit with the Fiskars Branch Saw Attachment, expertly designed for compatibility with the Fiskars UPX86 PowerGear™ X Telescopic Tree Pruner. This robust attachment features a premium hollow ground blade, ensuring quick, clean cuts through thicker branches that standard pruner blades may struggle with. Perfect for demanding pruning tasks—whether maintaining tree crowns or trimming dense bushes—this saw attachment significantly extends the versatility and functionality of your telescopic pruner, making garden maintenance more efficient and precise.Constructed from durable, high-quality materials, the branch saw attachment is engineered for long-lasting performance and withstands tough conditions without compromising cutting effectiveness. Installation is straightforward: simply secure the attachment to your UPX86 telescopic pruner as per the manufacturer’s instructions. To operate, position the blade against the branch, apply steady pressure, and use a smooth back-and-forth sawing motion for optimal results.For safety, always ensure the attachment is firmly fixed before use, keep the blade clean and dry to maintain its edge, and store it securely when not in use. Not suitable for children. Enhance the capability of your tree pruner with the Fiskars Branch Saw Attachment—ideal for anyone seeking to tackle thicker branches with confidence and ease.
2 days
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars 1023633 Branch Saw Attachment FSK1023633 for PowerGear FSK1023624
Fiskars 1023633 Branch Saw Attachment FSK1023633 for PowerGear FSK1023624, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Branch Saw For Tree Pruners Upx86 Upx82 FSK1023633
Fiskars Branch Saw For Tree Pruners Upx86 Upx82 FSK1023633, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£38.20
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1023633 Branch Saw Attachment FSK1023633 for PowerGear FSK1023624
Fiskars 1023633 Branch Saw Attachment FSK1023633 for PowerGear FSK1023624, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Branch Saw Attachment 1023633
Fiskars Branch Saw Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1023633 Branch Saw Attachment FSK1023633 for PowerGear FSK1023624
Fiskars 1023633 Branch Saw Attachment FSK1023633 for PowerGear FSK1023624, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Branch Saw Attachment 1023633
Branch Saw Attachment, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: Fiskars UPX82, UPX86

Price History

1M
Fiskars 1023633 Tree Saw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten ZM 170
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGear L31
£32.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Universal axe 1000 A (8714-48)
£38.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Servo system GS46 (1000590)
£32.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 145
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW75
£36.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena EnergyCut Basic (12021-20)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Lawn Edger (3149-20)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Grass and boxwood blade (2340-20)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel