Fiskars Xact Telescopic Round Shovel (1066733)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Round Shovel (1066733)
from £50.00to £60.605 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Telescopic spade for soft soils
• Sharpened blade made of boron steel
• Ergonomic SoftGrip shaft angle
• Individually adjustable length (111-130 cm)
• With non-slip footrest and push-pull handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Round Shovel (1066733)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Rounded Spade FSK1066733
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Rounded Spade FSK1066733, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shovels & Spades
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Rounded Spade 1066733
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Rounded Spade, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shovels & Spades
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars 1066733 Xact Telescopic Rounded Spade FSK1066733
Fiskars 1066733 Xact Telescopic Rounded Spade FSK1066733, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shovels & Spades
prodImage
£59.82
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Rounded Spade 1066733
Xact Telescopic Rounded Spade, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shovels & Spades
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Xactª Telescopic Rounded Spade FSK1066733
Fiskars Xactª Telescopic Rounded Spade, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shovels & Spades
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Telescopic spade for soft soils
Sharpened blade made of boron steel
Ergonomic SoftGrip shaft angle
Individually adjustable length (111-130 cm)
With non-slip footrest and push-pull handle

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Round Shovel (1066733)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 900 T
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Kit (3424051)
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
£51.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars X-series X14 Universal Axe (1069102)
£44.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000
£52.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Felco 32 garden shear
£52.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Round Shovel (1066733)
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£59.82
Shipping: Free
haven_homewares
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel