Fiskars Xact Gardener's Spade Pointed (1066729)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Xact Gardener's Spade Pointed (1066729)
from £48.00to £61.976 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Gardener's spade
• Material: boron steel, steel
• Features: sharpened edge and side, non-slip stepping plate, reinforced blade with measuring scale
• Ergonomic shaft angle, SoftGrip surface, non-slip D-handle
• Dimensions: length 120 cm, weight 1.92 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Xact Gardener's Spade Pointed (1066729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Xact Pointed Spade FSK1066729
Fiskars Xact Pointed Spade FSK1066729, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shovels & Spades
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Xact Pointed Spade 1066729
Fiskars Xact Pointed Spade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars gardener's spade for hard, stony soils, pointed, length: 120 cm, reinforced boron steel blade, black/orange, Xact, 1066729 child-96437
Pointed spade for digging in hard and stony ground, also for cutting roots or turf Sharpened blade edge and side as well as non-slip step for easy piercing, welded joint for robustness and durability Reinforced blade made of high-quality boron steel, reinforcing grooves in the blade incl. measuring scale for increased durability Ergonomic shaft angle with SoftGrip surface for an optimum working position, non-slip D-grip for one- and two-handed use Contents: 1x Fiskars gardener's spade for hard, stony ground, pointed, 120 cm, 1.92 kg, boron steel blade, black/orange, Xact, 1066729
prodImage
£53.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars 1066729 Xact Pointed Spade FSK1066729
Fiskars 1066729 Xact Pointed Spade FSK1066729, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shovels & Spades
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Xact Pointed Spade 1066729
Xact Pointed Spade, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shovels & Spades
prodImage
£57.76
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Xactª Pointed Spade FSK1066729
Fiskars Xactª Pointed Spade, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shovels & Spades
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gardener's spade
Material: boron steel, steel
Features: sharpened edge and side, non-slip stepping plate, reinforced blade with measuring scale
Ergonomic shaft angle, SoftGrip surface, non-slip D-handle
Dimensions: length 120 cm, weight 1.92 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Xact Gardener's Spade Pointed (1066729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Roll collector (03108-20)
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 900 T
£49.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II (112590)
£51.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars 123840 Handsaw
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Kit (3424051)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
£51.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M2
£45.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiskars Xact Gardener's Round Spade (1066730)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena 303 combisystem anvil pruning shear
£50.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xact Gardener's Spade Pointed (1066729)
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Build and Plumb Materials Online
prodImage
£53.02
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel