Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
from £51.49to £76.516 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Pruning shears
• Developed using ERGO process
• Handles adjusted to hand size
• Cutting head designed for application area
• Enhanced cutting comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco PX-L2 ERGO Secateurs Large Handle 20mm Capacity BAHPXL2
Bahco PX-L2 ERGO Secateurs Large Handle 20mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Bahco PX-L2 ERGO™ Secateurs - Large
Bahco PX-L2 ERGO™ Secateurs - Large, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Professional Ergonomic Pruning Shears L
These pruning shears PX-L2 are ergonomically designed. The toolcan be used either vertically or inclined, while the wrist is keptin a neutral...
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco - PX-L2 ERGO™ Secateurs Large Handle 20mm Capacity
Bahco - PX-L2 ERGO™ Secateurs Large Handle 20mm Capacity, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.43 / Unit
Bahco PX Professional Bypass Secateurs L PXL2
Bahco PX Professional Bypass Secateurs L, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PX-L2 PX-L2 ERGO Secateurs Large Handle 20mm Capacity BAHPXL2
Bahco PX-L2 PX-L2 ERGO Secateurs Large Handle 20mm Capacity BAHPXL2, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£76.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pruning shears
Developed using ERGO process
Handles adjusted to hand size
Cutting head designed for application area
Enhanced cutting comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco MES-3.5-900FG
£60.98
Bahco MES-3.5-900FGCompare 5 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-FCompare 2 Prices
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Bahco Professional P34-37Compare 6 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
£75.98
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40Compare 2 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-60
£96.59
Bahco P160-SL-60Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
£51.49
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)Compare 6 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22
£25.40
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Ergo PXR-M2
£72.85
Bahco Ergo PXR-M2Compare 7 Prices
Bahco P280-SL-80
£83.37
Bahco P280-SL-80Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Folding Pruning Saw (396-HP)
£22.99
Bahco Folding Pruning Saw (396-HP)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars PowerGear II (112590)
£51.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Xact Gardener's Round Spade (1066730)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco 32 garden shear
£52.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Kit (3424051)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 900 T
£49.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.43 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel