Fiskars Machete XA3 126004

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Machete XA3 126004
from £44.89to £59.084 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Machete
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Machete XA3 126004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars WoodXpert Brush Hook - XA3 1003609
Fiskars WoodXpert Brush Hook - XA3, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.89 / Unit
Fiskars 1003609 WoodXpert XA3 Brush Hook FSK126004
Fiskars 1003609 WoodXpert XA3 Brush Hook FSK126004, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£58.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars - WoodXpert Brush Hook XA3 126004
Fiskars - WoodXpert Brush Hook XA3, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£59.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.08 / Unit
Fiskars - WoodXpert Brush Hook XA3 1003609
Fiskars - WoodXpert Brush Hook XA3, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£59.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.08 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:450 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Machete XA3 126004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Combisystem complete offer (3081-20)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert LT 6 (126031)
£43.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena TeleCut (12304-20)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000
£44.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370
£42.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars X-series X14 Universal Axe (1069102)
£44.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M2
£45.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiskars Machete XA3 126004
nilfern98
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.89 / Unit
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£58.73
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£59.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.08 / Unit
camdentools
prodImage
£59.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.08 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel