Fiskars Solid lawn edger

Price History
• Lawn Edger
• Total Length: 109 cm
• Dimensions: W23 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Solid lawn edger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars 1011617 Solid Lawn Edger FSK1011617
Fiskars 1011617 Solid Lawn Edger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Solid Lawn Edger FSK1011617
Fiskars Solid Lawn Edger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1-Piece Solid Lawn Edger 8467731
The Fiskars Solid Lawn Edger features a robust allsteel construction for dependable strength and long life. Designed to cut clean, straight edges on lawns and planting beds, its 230mm-wide blade delivers precise results, while the long 1090mm handle provides leverage and control for efficient edging with less effort. Allsteel construction for lasting durability the fully steel design delivers excellent strength and resilience, ensuring consistent edging performance and longterm reliability, even with repeated use in tougher soil conditions. Wide blade for clean, straight edges the 230mm blade width allows precise, uniform edging along lawns and beds, helping create a neat, professional finish quickly and efficiently. Steel handle. Steel blade . 92 - 92cm. 1 piece garden set. Includes Lawn edger. Lightweight, strong and comfortable to use. Size H110, W30.5, D3cm. Weight 1.85kg. EAN: 7317797035003. NOTE: It is illegal to sell this item to persons under 18 years of age.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Total Length:109 cm
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Solid lawn edger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Grass and boxwood blade (2340-20)
£32.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Grafting Knife (P11)
source: OnBuy
Bahco Grafting Knife (P11)
£38.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Fiskars X-series P941 (1057174)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Fan broom XXL vario (3107-20)
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem angle broom (3634-20)
£31.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)
£33.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PremiumCut Pro Flex (12252-20)
£31.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Grass and boxwood blade (9862-20)
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena TeleCut Basic (12020-20)
£37.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EnergyCut Basic (12021-20)
£30.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Solid lawn edger
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel