Gardena combisystem angle broom (3634-20)

Price History
• GARDENA combisystem Angle Broom
• Removes cobwebs in corners and angles
• High-quality bristles, sturdy plastic housing
• Adjustable working angle
• Fits all GARDENA combisystem handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena combisystem angle broom (3634-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Combisystem Angle Broom Adjustable for Corners 03634-20
GARDENA Combisystem Angle Broom Adjustable for Corners, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£31.54
£35.04
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena Winkelbesen Combisystem 03634-20 G3634-20
Gardena Winkelbesen Combisystem 03634-20 GARDENA offers a wide range of products for all jobs in andaround the garden
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GARDENA combisystem Angle Broom
Removes cobwebs in corners and angles
High-quality bristles, sturdy plastic housing
Adjustable working angle
Fits all GARDENA combisystem handles

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena combisystem angle broom (3634-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena PremiumCut Pro Flex (12252-20)
£31.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Fan broom XXL vario (3107-20)
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silky F180-14
source: Amazon Marketplace
Silky F180-14
£27.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Grass and boxwood blade (9862-20)
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars P751 Plus PowerLever (1057172)
£30.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 5
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid lawn edger
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena EnergyCut Basic (12021-20)
£30.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Felco 602 Folding Pruning Saw
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)
£33.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem angle broom (3634-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£31.54
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel