Gardena EnergyCut Basic (12021-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena EnergyCut Basic (12021-20)
from £29.99to £37.954 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Bypass pruner for fresh wood
• Blades made of high-quality steel, cutting diameter up to 45 mm
• Ergonomic handles and smooth-running gearing
• Precision cut thanks to bypass principle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena EnergyCut Basic (12021-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA EnergyCut Basic Tree Loppers for Green Wood Branch Cutter 42mm 12021-20
GARDENA EnergyCut Basic Tree Loppers for Green Wood Branch Cutter 42mm 12021-20, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
GARDENA EnergyCut Basic Tree Loppers for Green Wood Branch Cutter 42mm 12021-20
GARDENA EnergyCut Basic Tree Loppers for Green Wood Branch Cutter 42mm 12021-20, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
GARDENA EnergyCut Basic, Tree Loppers for Green Wood GDA0066
Blades made of quality steel and smooth-running gearbox for powerful cutting strength with 42 mm diameter The integrated transmission ensures efficient power support, reducing effort and doubling cutting power Easy to use with ergonomically-designed handles to minimise strain Durable quality tool with extended 5 year warranty Included: 1x GARDENA EnergyCut Basic, Weight: 3.1085178942 pounds, Manufacturer: GARDENA
prodImage
£32.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena ENERGYCUT Basic Bypass Pruning Loppers 655mm ENERGYCUT 12021-20
Gardena ENERGYCUT Basic Bypass Pruning Loppers 655mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bypass pruner for fresh wood
Blades made of high-quality steel, cutting diameter up to 45 mm
Ergonomic handles and smooth-running gearing
Precision cut thanks to bypass principle

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena EnergyCut Basic (12021-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Lawn Edger (3149-20)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars SingleStep L28 (1001432)
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22
£25.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Felco 602 Folding Pruning Saw
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Brush roller (2.644-121.0)
£29.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid lawn edger
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 145
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem 3in1 (3608-20)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco 11
£28.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW72
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EnergyCut Basic (12021-20)
remi-tools-ltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
remitoolslimited1
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
REMI TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£32.04
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel