Fiskars P751 Plus PowerLever (1057172)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars P751 Plus PowerLever (1057172)
from £26.08to £44.494 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Bypass garden shears
• Suitable for fresh branches and twigs up to Ø 22 mm
• PowerLever technology for more cutting power
• Ergonomically shaped aluminum handles with non-slip SoftGrip surface
• Hardened, precision-ground blade with non-stick coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars P751 Plus PowerLever (1057172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSK Fiskars Plus™ Bypass Pruner 1057172
Fiskars Plus™ Bypass Pruner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Plus Bypass Pruner 1057172
Fiskars Plus Bypass Pruner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars - Plus™ Bypass Pruner 1057172
Fiskars - Plus™ Bypass Pruner, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
Fiskars 1057172 Plus Bypass Pruner Secateurs FSK1057172
Fiskars 1057172 Plus Bypass Pruner Secateurs FSK1057172, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bypass garden shears
Suitable for fresh branches and twigs up to Ø 22 mm
PowerLever technology for more cutting power
Ergonomically shaped aluminum handles with non-slip SoftGrip surface
Hardened, precision-ground blade with non-stick coating

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars P751 Plus PowerLever (1057172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Combisystem 390 Handle (3721-20)
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Hedge trimmer EasyCut (12301-20)
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 140
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Jet Cut Handsaw (2-15-288)
£25.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars X-series P961 (1057175)
£24.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem gutter cleaner (3651-20)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena EnergyCut Basic (12021-20)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars P751 Plus PowerLever (1057172)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel