Fiskars SingleStep L28 (1001432)

Price History
• Lopper
• Working Width: Up to 35 mm
• Non-stick coating
• Cutting system: Bypass
• Dimensions: W17.5 Centimetre x H2.5 Centimetre x D57 Centimetre
• Weight: 957 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars SingleStep L28 (1001432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars 112160 SingleStep Lopper Bypass Hook Head L28 495mm FSK112160
Fiskars 112160 SingleStep Lopper Bypass Hook Head L28 495mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
Fiskars SingleStep Bypass Lopper Hook Head 495mm Small To Medium Tasks FSK112160 1001432
Fiskars SingleStep Bypass Lopper Hook Head 495mm Small To Medium Tasks FSK112160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.5 Centimetre x H2.5 Centimetre x D57 Centimetre
Weight:957 g
Other
Non-stick coating
Cutting system: Bypass
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars SingleStep L28 (1001432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiskars

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)
£33.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem 390 Handle (3721-20)
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22
£31.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem angle broom (3634-20)
£31.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Grass and boxwood blade (2340-20)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20)
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars P751 Plus PowerLever (1057172)
£30.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Grass and boxwood blade (9862-20)
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EnergyCut Basic (12021-20)
£30.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Garden Shear ExpertCut (12203-20)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars SingleStep L28 (1001432)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel