Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)
from £23.29to £54.615 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Pruning Shear
• Working Width: Up to 24 mm
• Length: 20.1 cm
• Weight: 220 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Xseries Powergear Medium Bypass Pruner
Experience effortless and powerful pruning with the Fiskars Xseries Powergear Medium Bypass Pruner. Engineered with innovative PowerGear™ technology, this pruner delivers up to three times more cutting power, allowing you to tackle tough, thick stems and branches with ease. Its fully hardened, precision-ground blade maintains long-lasting sharpness, while the bypass design ensures clean cuts that promote healthy plant growth. The blade features a low-friction coating to resist rust and keep your cuts smooth and easy.Designed for comfort, the lightweight yet durable FiberComp™ handle naturally fits the shape of your hand, minimizing fatigue during prolonged use. SoftGrip™ details on the top handle provide a secure and comfortable hold for enhanced safety and control. With a versatile cutting capacity of up to 24mm, the Fiskars Xseries is ideal for tackling a variety of pruning tasks in your garden. The conveniently placed sliding lock protects the blade during transport and storage, ensuring safety whenever the pruner is not in use.Crafted from high-quality materials, this pruner is built for durability and reliable performance. For maximum effectiveness, unlock the blade, comfortably grip the handle, and squeeze to make a clean cut, taking advantage of the PowerGear™ boost. Always clean the blade after use and lock the pruner for safe storage. Handle with care due to the sharp blades, ensure it’s locked when not in use, and keep out of reach of children. The Fiskars Xseries Powergear Medium Bypass Pruner is the essential tool for every gardener looking for power, comfort, and precision.
2 days
prodImage
£23.29
£27.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
FSK Fiskars P921 X-series™ Bypass Pruner 1057173
Fiskars P921 X-series™ Bypass Pruner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£32.84
Shipping: Free
Fiskars P921 X-series™ Bypass Pruner FSK1057173
Fiskars P921 X-series™ Bypass Pruner FSK1057173, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.55 / Unit
More offers
Fiskars - P921 X-series™ Bypass Pruner 1057173
Fiskars - P921 X-series™ Bypass Pruner, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£43.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.57 / Unit
Fiskars 1057173 P921 X-series Bypass Pruner FSK1057173
Fiskars 1057173 P921 X-series Bypass Pruner FSK1057173, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:220 g
Other
Length: 20.1 cm
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 24 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten SB 350 M
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem Fruit Picker (3115-20)
£23.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Jet Cut Handsaw (2-15-288)
£25.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Combisystem Bow Rake (3168-20)
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Boxwood shear
£23.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten TB 350 M
£20.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Folding Pruning Saw (396-HP)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Garden Shear Power Step
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20)
£23.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4
£22.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: £3.99
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£32.84
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.55 / Unit
camdentools
prodImage
£43.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel