Felco 621 Saw

Price History
• Tree Saw
• Recommended for cutting and pruning all types of wood
• Saw blade with pull-cut design featuring exceptional hardness and durability
• Maintenance-free, replaceable wear parts
• Includes case with detachable belt loop, 24cm saw blade
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Felco 621 Saw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Felco 621/3 Replacement Blade for FELCO 621 Pruning Saws
Felco 621/3 Replacement Blade for FELCO 621 Pruning Saws, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£34.85
£41.85
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
FELCO 621/3 Pruning Saw 240mm Pull Stroke Tree Surgeon Wood Cutting Saw 7TPI Red FELCO621
FELCO 621/3 Pruning Saw 240mm Pull Stroke Tree Surgeon Wood Cutting Saw 7TPI Red, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Felco saw model 621. Fixed blade pruning saw - 24cm
- Overall Length - 44 cm - Blade Length - 24 cm - Weight 307g - Rust resistant, hard chromed high quality steel blade - Exceptional performance...
prodImage
£53.99
£55.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Felco Straight Cut Pull Stroke Saw 80mm Cut 240mm FELCO621
Felco 621/3 Straight Cut Pull Stroke Saw 80mm Cut 240mm Blade - Red Professional straight cut pull stroke pruning saw 240mm alloy steel blade with...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Felco Straight Cut Pull Stroke Saw Model 621 80mm Cut 240mm Blade Includes Sheath with Belt Loop Tree Surgeon Professional Home Gardener Forestry Replacement Blade Model 621/3 B005PGA8J2
Pruning saw with sheath and belt loop Comfortable non slip handle High quality steel blade; Impulse heat-treated tooth points, 7 TPI (tooth per inch / 2.5cm) Saw cuts on the pull stroke Replacement blades available, Weight: 0.8157103694 pounds, Manufacturer: Felco
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tree Saw
Recommended for cutting and pruning all types of wood
Saw blade with pull-cut design featuring exceptional hardness and durability
Maintenance-free, replaceable wear parts
Includes case with detachable belt loop, 24cm saw blade

Price History

1M 3M
Felco 621 Saw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Felco

Felco Garden pruner
£61.18
Felco Garden prunerCompare 1 Prices
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)Compare 5 Prices
Felco 11
£23.00
Felco 11Compare 5 Prices
Felco 9
£62.49
Felco 9Compare 1 Prices
Felco 7
£82.00
Felco 7Compare 1 Prices
Felco 13
£86.49
Felco 13Compare 1 Prices
Felco 31
£54.99
Felco 31Compare 1 Prices
Felco 611 Saw
£51.55
Felco 611 SawCompare 2 Prices
Felco 620
£37.15
Felco 620Compare 1 Prices
Felco 911 double holster
£40.45
Felco 911 double holsterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Universal axe X10-S (1015619)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 370
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Universal axe 1000 A (8714-48)
£38.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Grass and boxwood blade (2340-20)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)
£33.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW75
£40.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid lawn edger
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Güde GH 150
£37.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
source: eBay
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Pocketboy 130-10
source: eBay
Silky Pocketboy 130-10
£37.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 621 Saw
ernestdoe
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: £7.00
buysbestuk
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel