Fiskars Universal axe X10-S (1015619)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Universal axe X10-S (1015619)
from £34.95to £74.005 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Axe
• Axe type: Universal axe
• Handle material: Plastic, glass fiber reinforced
• Handle end hook-shaped
• Total Length: 44.5 cm
• Weight: 1,000 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiskars Universal axe X10-S (1015619)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars 1015619 S X10 Chopping Axe 1.2kg 4.4 lb Premium Pruning Axe FSK1015619
Fiskars 1015619 S X10 Chopping Axe 1.2kg 4.4 lb Premium Pruning Axe FSK1015619, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
NEW Fiskars S X10 Chopping Kindling Axe FiberComp Handle 1.2kg 4.4 lb,FSK1015619
NEW Fiskars S X10 Chopping Kindling Axe FiberComp Handle 1.2kg 4.4 lb,FSK1015619, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Chopping Axe S X10, Storage and Carrying Case Included, Length: 44 cm, Non-Stick Coating, High Steel Blade/Fibreglass Handle, Black/Orange, 1015619
Fiskars Chopping Axe S X10, Storage and Carrying Case Included, Length: 44 cm, Non-Stick Coating, High Steel Blade/Fibreglass Handle, Black/Orange,
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars 1015619 S X10 Chopping Axe 1.2kg 4.4 lb Premium Pruning Axe FSK1015619
Fiskars 1015619 S X10 Chopping Axe 1.2kg 4.4 lb Premium Pruning Axe FSK1015619, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars - S X10 Chopping Axe 1015619
Fiskars - S X10 Chopping Axe, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£60.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.06 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Total Length:44.5 cm
Weight:1,000 g
Other
Axe type: Universal axe
Handle material: Plastic, glass fiber reinforced
Handle end hook-shaped

Price History

1M
Fiskars Universal axe X10-S (1015619)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Combisystem leaf rake (3020-23)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars SingleStep Bypass Pruner L38
£34.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Ergo bulb planter (1057078)
£34.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Combisystem Garden Saw 300 PP Curved
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 370
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II HS72
£32.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Felco 11
£28.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Servo system GS46 (1000590)
£32.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silky Pocketboy 130-10
£37.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Universal axe X10-S (1015619)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel