Fiskars X-series X32 splitting axe (1069108)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars X-series X32 splitting axe (1069108)
from £82.83to £130.003 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Splitting Axe
• Total Length: 81.5 cm
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiskars X-series X32 splitting axe (1069108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars 1069108 X32 Splitting Axe FSK1069108
Fiskars 1069108 X32 Splitting Axe FSK1069108, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£82.83
Shipping: Free
FISKARS X32 815mm Splitting Axe Heavy Duty Log Splitter Forged Steel Blade 1069108
FISKARS X32 815mm Splitting Axe Heavy Duty Log Splitter Forged Steel Blade, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Fiskars Splitting Axe X32 1.5kg 1069108 Protective Cover Durable
Genuine Fiskars Splitting Axe X32 1.5kg 1069108 Protective Cover Durable, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Total Length:81.5 cm
Weight:2.4 kg

Price History

1M
Fiskars X-series X32 splitting axe (1069108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Worx WG330E.9
£83.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco P280-SL-80
£83.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18/110 Li E-Solo (3424070)
£62.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Earth auger with handle (3059406)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher T7 Plus T-Racer (2.644-074.0)
£83.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo (3410310)
£83.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell PICOBELLA 18/90 (3424220)
£76.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series X36 splitting axe (1069109)
£84.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGearX LX98-L (1020188)
£80.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars X-series X32 splitting axe (1069108)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£82.83
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
farol_shop
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel