Einhell GE-CC 18/110 Li E-Solo (3424070)

Price History
• Cordless Joint Cleaner
• Material: Aluminum, Nylon, Steel
• Features: Tool-free brush replacement, 2-level speed control
• Brushes: 10 mm nylon brush, 15 mm steel brush
• Dimensions: Brush diameter 110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CC 18/110 Li E-Solo (3424070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Patio Cleaner 18V Power X-Change, Patio Cleaner, Telescopic Guide Bar, Without Battery GE-CC 18/110 Li E-Solo B0FBS2MMN8
Power X-Change - The Einhell cordless patio cleaner GE-CC 18/110 Li E-Solo is part of the Power X-Change family. Batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined across the system. Guide wheel – To be able for the grouting brush to always run in parallel at the same height to the wheel, the guide wheel is individually adjustable to every grouting depth. Electronic speed control – With its 2-setting speed control, cleaning power can be precisely adjusted in accordance with the grout condition and the respective situation. Comfortable handling – Via the adjustable additional handle and the telescopic guide bar, the grouting brush can be adapted to the height of individual users. Incl. brushes – The cordless patio cleaner comes with a 10 mm wide nylon brush and a 15 mm wide steel brush. They can be replaced without tools. Handy storage – In order to have the two Ø 110 mm brushes ready for quick replacement, a handy storage compartment is integrated directly into the additional handle. Battery not included – The Einhell cordless patio cleaner does not come with a battery or a charger. These are available separately e.g. as a handy starter kit., Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CC 18/110 Li E-Solo Cordless Grout Cleaner - 18V 8768492
The Einhell cordless grout cleaner GE-CC 18/110 Li E-Solo removes moss, weeds and grass growing in grouts without the need for a power cable. The 2-point safety switch and electronic speed control ensure safe operation. You can adjust the guide wheel without tools, and it keeps the device always parallel to the grouting for precise results. The telescopic guide bar with additional handle provides ergonomic comfort. Delivery includes a nylon and a steel brush, which can be replaced without tools. Battery and charger sold separately. Brush replacement – easy and toolless. Guide wheel – height-adjustable – ideal distance from the ground. Plastic handle. Blade length 15mm. Steel blade . Maximum cutting diameter 110mm. Forward tilting handle. Variable telescopic handle length: . 1 piece garden set. Includes 1 x 110mm Nylon Brush, 1 x 110mm Steel Brush. Lightweight, strong and comfortable to use. Size H32.7, W26.8, D126.6cm. Weight 2.35kg. Manufacturer's 3 year when registering online guarantee. EAN: 4006825681918.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Grout Cleaner Edger 18V PXC GE-CC 18/110 Li E BODY ONLY 3424070
Einhell Cordless Grout Cleaner Edger 18V PXC GE-CC 18/110 Li E BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Joint Cleaner
Material: Aluminum, Nylon, Steel
Features: Tool-free brush replacement, 2-level speed control
Brushes: 10 mm nylon brush, 15 mm steel brush
Dimensions: Brush diameter 110 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CC 18/110 Li E-Solo (3424070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)
£157.95
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£275.94
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)
£127.95
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-HP 130
£98.00
Einhell TC-HP 130Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ochsenkopf OX 173 E-0600
£62.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N10 (1051143)
£64.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena Spreader L (00432-20)
£54.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo (3410310)
£59.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Felco Garden pruner
£59.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GC-GR 57
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Cutting giraffe Junior (115350)
£59.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18/110 Li E-Solo (3424070)
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel