Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo (3410310)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo (3410310)
from £83.99to £104.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Pruning Shears
• Cutting Width: 100 mm
• Cutting Length: 20 cm
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Inclination angle adjustment: 5-step
• Accessories: telescopic handle, shrub knife, grass knife
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x H93.5 Centimetre x D13.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo (3410310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 18v Cordless Grass Shear Pruner Hedge Cutter GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo PXC 3410310
Einhell 18v Cordless Grass Shear Pruner Hedge Cutter GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo PXC, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Electric Shears With Telescopic Handle 18V Power X-Change, Easy Change 2 Blade System For Cutting Grass, Brushes And Shrubs, Without Battery GE-CG 18/100 Li T Solo
PRECISE HEDGE AND LAWN CARE - The grass trimming blade of these shears is designed for tending to lawn edges, ensuring clean and neat results. For precise hedge and bush care, the laser-cut and diamond-ground shrub shears with a cutting length of 200 mm and a cutting thickness of 8 mm provide excellent performance SIMPLE SWITCHING BETWEEN TOOLS - Switching between the shear blade and trimming blade of the cordless grass and shrub shears is quick and hassle-free. Enjoy seamless transitions for tackling different tasks with ease GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE - Experience perfect handling and ease-of-use with the Softgrip feature of these shears. Every movement feels effortless and comfortable. The included telescopic extension further enhances ergonomics, making certain applications even more convenient ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS GRASS AND SHRUB SHEARS ONLY - This is the mini Cordless Hedge Trimmer with additional Grass Cutter attachment only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Grass Hedge Shears 20cm With Extension 18V GE-CG PXC BODY ONLY 3410310
Einhell Cordless Grass Hedge Shears 20cm With Extension 18V GE-CG PXC BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Grass Shears
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Grass Hedge Shears 20cm With Extension 18V GE-CG PXC BODY ONLY 3410310
...
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo Cordless Grass and Bush Shear - Red - Wilko 0684525
The Einhell cordless grass and shrub shears GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo are a powerful member of the smart Power X-Change family. The grass-cutting blade (100mm) is ideal for lawn edges, while the laser-cut and diamond-ground shrub shear blades (200mm) are perfect for trimming bushes and hedges. The blades can be exchanged without tools. In use, the Softgrip provides perfect handling and ergonomics. The kit includes a telescopic extension which is especially convenient for certain tasks. The covered gearbox housing protects against accidental contact with transmission oil. One 18 V Power X-Change battery is required for operation. Battery and charger are not included. These are available separately.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li T 18v Cordless Grass Shears and Handle No Batteries
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li T 18v Cordless Grass Shears and Handle No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H93.5 Centimetre x D13.3 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Other
Inclination angle adjustment: 5-step
Accessories: telescopic handle, shrub knife, grass knife
Specifications
Cutting Width:100 mm
Cutting Length:20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo (3410310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars X-series X36 splitting axe (1069109)
£84.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18PCA-0
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco P280-SL-80
£83.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG330E.9
£83.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18GSA-0
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars X-series X32 splitting axe (1069108)
£82.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco P116-SL-60
£85.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Earth auger with handle (3059406)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo (3410310)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel