Einhell GP-BC 36/430 Li BL-Solo (3411340)

• Cordless brush cutter for tall undergrowth and wild growth
• Brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
• Spindle lock system for easy switching between line and blade
• Adjustable two-hand handle with speed control and battery indicator
• Split aluminum shaft for easy transport and storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-BC 36/430 Li BL-Solo (3411340)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Scythe 36V Power X-Change, 4mm Cutting Width, Double Thread with Jogging Mode Automatic, Brushless, 3-Toothed Blade, Without Battery GP-BC 36/430 Li-i BL - Solo B0F3842YBC
The Einhell Professional GP-BC 36/220 Li BL-Solo cordless scythe is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, which enables batteries, charging devices and devices to be flexibly combined. Brushless – The powerful, low-maintenance brushless motor delivers maximum performance with extended runtimes. Handle with indicator – The two-handle (bike-type handle) can be easily adjusted and is equipped with a 2-stage revolution speed regulator and battery capacity indicator on the handle. Spindle-lock-system – The spindle lock system makes it easy to switch between the double thread bobbin with automatic jogging mode (43 cm) and the 3-tooth blade (25.5 cm cutting width). Blade protection – The protective shield can be adapted to work with knives or threads, as well as to work precisely on constrictions or slopes by utilising its 2-piece construction., Weight: 14.881202685 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Brushcutter GP-BC 36/430 Li - Bare 3411340
Einhell Professional Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Brushcutter GP-BC 36/430 Li - Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless brush cutter for tall undergrowth and wild growth
Brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
Spindle lock system for easy switching between line and blade
Adjustable two-hand handle with speed control and battery indicator
Split aluminum shaft for easy transport and storage

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-BC 36/430 Li BL-Solo (3411340)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)
£157.95
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£275.94
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)
£127.95
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-HP 130
£98.00
Einhell TC-HP 130Compare 6 Prices
Einhell GP-BC 36/430 Li BL-Solo (3411340)
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel