EGO BCX4500

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO BCX4500
from £409.003 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Lawn Trimmer
• Motor: Brushless, 1600 W
• Cutting Width: 45 cm
• Line Diameter: 2.4 mm 2.7 mm 3.0 mm
• Weight: 4.1 kg, Carbon Shaft, Tip-Automatic, stepless speed control
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO BCX4500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO BCX4500 45cm Professional-X Brushcutter Shell Only 2.7mm 56V Bike Handles EGBCX4500
EGO BCX4500 45cm Professional-X Brushcutter Shell Only 2.7mm 56V Bike Handles, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
EGO BCX4500 PRO X BIKE HANDLED LINE TRIMMER / BRUSH CUTTER PROFESSIONAL MACHINE TBC
EGO BCX4500 PRO X BIKE HANDLED LINE TRIMMER / BRUSH CUTTER PROFESSIONAL MACHINE, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGO BCX4500 PRO X BIKE HANDLED LINE TRIMMER / BRUSH CUTTER BATTERY OPERATED TBC
EGO BCX4500 PRO X BIKE HANDLED LINE TRIMMER / BRUSH CUTTER BATTERY OPERATED, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lawn Trimmer
Motor: Brushless, 1600 W
Cutting Width: 45 cm
Line Diameter: 2.4 mm 2.7 mm 3.0 mm
Weight: 4.1 kg, Carbon Shaft, Tip-Automatic, stepless speed control

Price History

1M
EGO BCX4500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
EGO LM1903E-SPCompare 3 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1701E
£444.99
EGO LM1701ECompare 10 Prices
EGO STA1500
£85.98
EGO STA1500Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel