EGO MHSC2002E

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO MHSC2002E
from £849.00to £869.004 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Multifunctional garden tool
• Includes power unit, grass trimmer attachment, brush cutter blade, pole pruner attachment, edging trimmer attachment
• Easy and quick tool-free attachment change
• Grass trimmer for precise trimming of grass along fences and walls
• Pole pruner attachment with 25 cm long guide bar for efficient branch cutting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EGO MHSC2002E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO MHSC2002E Multi-Tool KIT BATTERY OPERATED- 5AH BATTERY AND FAST CHARGER
EGO MHSC2002E Multi-Tool KIT BATTERY OPERATED- 5AH BATTERY AND FAST CHARGER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
EGO MHSC2002E Cordless Multi-Tool Kit 5 Attachments with Battery and Charger
EGO MHSC2002E Cordless Multi-Tool Kit 5 Attachments with Battery and Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ego MHSC2002E 5Ah Battery Fast Charger Trimmer Pole Saw Hedge Trimmer Lawn Edger
Ego MHSC2002E 5Ah Battery Fast Charger Trimmer Pole Saw Hedge Trimmer Lawn Edger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Multi-Purpose Engines
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
EGO MHSC2002E Cordless Multi Tool Kit with Battery and Charger
EGO MHSC2002E Cordless Multi Tool Kit with Battery and Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£869.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional garden tool
Includes power unit, grass trimmer attachment, brush cutter blade, pole pruner attachment, edging trimmer attachment
Easy and quick tool-free attachment change
Grass trimmer for precise trimming of grass along fences and walls
Pole pruner attachment with 25 cm long guide bar for efficient branch cutting

Price History

1M 3M
EGO MHSC2002E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
EGO LM1903E-SPCompare 3 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1701E
£444.99
EGO LM1701ECompare 10 Prices
EGO STA1500
£85.98
EGO STA1500Compare 4 Prices
EGO MHSC2002E
tce.equipment
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
garden-machinery
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
click4mowers
prodImage
£869.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel