Einhell GP-LS 18/28 Li T BL-Solo (3408330)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GP-LS 18/28 Li T BL-Solo (3408330)
from £279.991 offerManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Cordless pruning shear, 2-in-1: pruning shear and telescopic shear
• Drive: Brushless motor for increased power and runtime
• Cutting capacity: Adjustable to 14 mm and 28 mm
• Telescopic shaft: Adjustable from 1 to 1.6 m, height up to 3.8 m
• Blades: Bypass blades made of SK5 steel, integrated ball pressure oiler
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£279.99
Shipping: £9.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Pruning Shears GP-LS 18/28 Li T BL-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, Telescopic Handle for a Height of 3.8 m, up to 28 mm Branch Thickness, Bypass Blades, Without Battery)
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless pruning shears GP-LS 18/28 Li T BL-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, which enables batteries and tools to be flexibly combined. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance brushless motor delivers maximum performance with extended runtimes. Once you register, the motor has a 10-year guarantee. Telescopic Handle – The handle can be smoothly adjusted to any length between 1 and 1.6 metres, allowing you to cut branches up to a maximum height of 3.8 metres. Optimal handling – the cutting head of the telescopic pruning shears can be swiveled in 7 positions and high branches can be easily cut using an integrated metal hook. High-quality blades – The long-lasting SK5 steel bypass blades are designed for efficient cutting and the sharp cut promotes green growth., Weight: 4.6517537282 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£279.99
£288.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Cordless pruning shear, 2-in-1: pruning shear and telescopic shear
Drive: Brushless motor for increased power and runtime
Cutting capacity: Adjustable to 14 mm and 28 mm
Telescopic shaft: Adjustable from 1 to 1.6 m, height up to 3.8 m
Blades: Bypass blades made of SK5 steel, integrated ball pressure oiler

Price History

1M
Einhell GP-LS 18/28 Li T BL-Solo (3408330)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)
£134.99
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DG001GZ05
£320.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher PCL 3-18 (1.644-010.0)
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher FR 30 TR (2.111-011.0)
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo (3410901)
£239.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCMPP569N-XJ
£229.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita UX01GZ
£222.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zipper ZI-ELB70
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GP-LS 18/28 Li T BL-Solo (3408330)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel