Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
from £159.73to £249.9511 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 37 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 400 m²
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 75 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 6
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36V Power X-Change, 37cm Cutting Width, 45L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights, Solo Walk-Behind Lawnmower, Without Battery GE-CM 36/37 Li B07L1JJVZP
The Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li cordless lawn mower takes lawn care into a new phase: Powered by lithium-ion rechargeable batteries, it is a powerful and cordless helper. This product comes without a battery and charger which are available separately, e.g. as a practical starter set. The cordless lawn mower requires two 18 V rechargeable batteries from the PXC system series for operation. The cordless lawn mower is recommended for lawns of up to 400 square meters in size. The high wheeler with lawn-friendly large wheels has a 6-level central cutting height adjustment. The integrated grass comb allows near-edge mowing. The grass catch basket with a capacity of 45 liters is equipped with a filling level indicator., Weight: 35.5826090868 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£159.73
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo Twin 18v Power X-Change Cordless 37cm Lawnmower B... 3413172
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo Twin 18v Power X-Change Cordless 37cm Lawnmower B..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£170.91
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 37cm Wide, 36V Cordless Lawnmower - GE-CM 36/37 Li Solo 3413172
Product Highlights Member of the Power X-Change battery family Batteries and charger supplied separately Twin-Pack Technology: 2x18V Power X-Change...
prodImage
£194.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell 36V Lawn Mower Li-Solo Power X-Change Bare Unit Cuts 37cm EINGECM3637N 3413172
Einhell 36V Lawn Mower Li-Solo Power X-Change Bare Unit Cuts 37cm EINGECM3637N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£196.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li Power X-Change 36V Cordless Lawn Mower | 37cm Cutting Width, 45L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights | Solo Walk-Behind Lawnmower - 3413172
Features CORDLESS FREEDOM - The 36V Power X-Change battery technology in the GE-CM 36/37 Li cordless lawnmower makes taking care of the garden a...
prodImage
£247.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Mower 36V Bare Unit 3413172
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Mower 36V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£206.23
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Mower 36V Bare Unit 3413172
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Mower 36V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 37cm 36V PXC 45L GE-CM 36/37 Li BODY ONLY 3413172
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 37cm 36V PXC 45L GE-CM 36/37 Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3413172 GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Mower 36V Bare Unit
Einhell 3413172 GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Mower 36V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£214.92
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li 36v Cordless Lawnmower 370mm No Batteries 3413172
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li 36v Cordless Lawnmower 370mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£231.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 37cm 36V With 2x Batteries PXC 45L GE-CM 36/37 Li 3413172
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 37cm 36V With 2x Batteries PXC 45L GE-CM 36/37 Li, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Dimensions
Weight:14.5 kg
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Grass Collector Bag:45 L
Height Adjustable:Yes
Adjustable Handlebar:Yes
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):37 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 75 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:6
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 400 m²

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena PowerMax 32/18V P4A solo (14632-55)
£160.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yard Force LM C38
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG779E
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33K2
£154.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher LMO 2-18 (1.445-400.0)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40LM41
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yard Force LM G37A
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)
£143.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li (3413260)
£139.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo (3413226)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
prodImage
£159.73
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£170.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.89
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£196.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel