GreenWorks GD24LM33K2

Manufacturer: GreenWorks
GreenWorks GD24LM33K2
from £154.99to £199.993 offersManufacturer: GreenWorks
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 33 cm
• Cordless Lawn Mower
• Power of a Gas-Powered Mower without Dirt and Noise
• New Generation LITHIUM 24V 2Ah Battery
• 5 Cutting Heights & 2-in-1 Mulching or Catching
• Easy to Use and Store
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GreenWorks GD24LM33K2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Greenworks 24V Cordless Lawnmower with Brushless Motor for Smaller Lawns up to 140m², 33cm Cutting Width, 30L Bag PLUS 24V 2Ah Battery & Charger, 3 Year Guarantee-GD24LM33K2 B09NY1XDY1
CUTS SMALL SIZED LAWNS UP TO 140m² ON A SINGLE CHARGE - delivering all the power and performance of a petrol driven mower without the mess, noise and environmental impact, the mower has a brushess motor for reliability, low maintenance and a longer life NEW GENERATION LITHIUM 24V 2Ah BATTERY AND BRUSHLESS MOTOR – engineered for reliability, lower maintenance and a longer lifespan, powered by an advanced battery that you can use in any Greenworks 24V tool to cut waste, save money and storage space 5 CUTTING HEIGHTS AND 2-IN-1 MULCHING OR COLLECTION – a single lever makes it easy to raise the blades from 25mm to 70mm, while the clippings can be collected in the large 30L bag or mulched into fine pieces to add nutrients back into the lawn EASY TO MANOEUVRE AND STORE - large 14cm rear wheels make it very easy to move over all kinds of ground, it has a comfortable top handle for easy handling which fold down for to save storage space when not in use 3 YEAR GUARANTEE WITH 2 YEAR BATTERY WARRANTY – by Greenworks, a world leader in electric tools and battery technology, with a global reputation for smart design, high performance and outstanding customer service​, Weight: 23.809924296 Pounds, Manufacturer: Greenworks
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Greenworks 24V Cordless Lawnmower with Brushless Motor for Smaller Lawns up to 140m², 33cm Cutting Width with 2Ah Battery & Charger-GD24LM33K2 + Greenworks Original 33 cm replacement blade B0DBVFFNT6
CUTS SMALL SIZED LAWNS UP TO 140m² ON A SINGLE CHARGE - delivering all the power and performance of a petrol driven mower without the mess, noise and environmental impact, the mower has a brushess motor for reliability, low maintenance and a longer life LAWN MOWER ACCESSORY - 33 cm replacement blade made of robust metal for your Greenworks lawn mower - easy to change with just one turn of a screw NEW GENERATION LITHIUM 24V 2Ah BATTERY AND BRUSHLESS MOTOR – engineered for reliability, lower maintenance and a longer lifespan, powered by an advanced battery that you can use in any Greenworks 24V tool to cut waste, save money and storage space SCOPE OF SUPPLY- It includes an original Greenworks replacement blade of 33cm length for lawn mowers - also compatible with our brands Cramer and Powerworks 5 CUTTING HEIGHTS AND 2-IN-1 MULCHING OR COLLECTION – a single lever makes it easy to raise the blades from 25mm to 70mm, while the clippings can be collected in the large 30L bag or mulched into fine pieces to add nutrients back into the lawn COMPATIBLE - the replacement blade is compatible with the lawn mower GD24LM33 of the 24V Greenworks series EASY TO MANOEUVRE AND STORE - large 14cm rear wheels make it very easy to move over all kinds of ground, it has a comfortable top handle for easy handling which fold down for to save storage space when not in use GREENWORKS offers you a wide variety of products for the garden and workshop range with the pretension of working in a climate-neutral and emission-free way 3 YEAR GUARANTEE WITH 2 YEAR BATTERY WARRANTY – by Greenworks, a world leader in electric tools and battery technology, with a global reputation for smart design, high performance and outstanding customer service​, Manufacturer: Greenworks
prodImage
£175.98
£180.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Greenworks 24V Lawn Mower 33cm - 2Ah Battery
Perfect for small gardens up to 140 m with a 2Ah battery and up to 280 m with a 4Ah battery Cutting width - 33 cm 5 Cutting Heights easy switches...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Lawn Mower
Power of a Gas-Powered Mower without Dirt and Noise
New Generation LITHIUM 24V 2Ah Battery
5 Cutting Heights & 2-in-1 Mulching or Catching
Easy to Use and Store
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):33 cm

Price History

1M 3M
GreenWorks GD24LM33K2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GreenWorks

GreenWorks G24SWP Solo
£94.11
GreenWorks G24SWP SoloCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks GD24X2BCBK4X
£259.99
GreenWorks GD24X2BCBK4XCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks GD40BCB
£174.99
GreenWorks GD40BCBCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks GD40ST Solo
£308.11
GreenWorks GD40ST SoloCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks G24SHT Solo
£54.95
GreenWorks G24SHT SoloCompare 2 Prices
GreenWorks ALM-41BL-GW
£16.99
GreenWorks ALM-41BL-GWCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks GD40BC
£149.99
GreenWorks GD40BCCompare 2 Prices
GreenWorks GD24X2LT Solo
£166.99
GreenWorks GD24X2LT SoloCompare 1 Prices
Greenworks GD40CS18
£171.00
Greenworks GD40CS18Compare 2 Prices
GreenWorks G24PH51K2
£108.99
GreenWorks G24PH51K2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yard Force LM C38
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gardena PowerMax 30/18V P4A solo (14630-55)
£138.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher LMO 2-18 (1.445-400.0)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi OLM1833B
£160.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/33 Li (3413210)
£188.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG779E
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li (3413260)
£139.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
GreenWorks G40LM41
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33K2
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel