Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)

Price History
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing, Mulching
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 36 cm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Working Depth Adjustment: 20 mm - 70 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 5
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Grass Collector Bag: 45 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 601716850 Twin 18v RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 Lawn Mower Body Only
Metabo 601716850 Twin 18v RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 Lawn Mower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£186.39
Shipping: Free
Metabo Cordless Lawn Mower 18V Bare Unit Cutting Width 36cm MPTRM3618LTX 601716850
Metabo Cordless Lawn Mower 18V Bare Unit Cutting Width 36cm MPTRM3618LTX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£203.53
Shipping: Free
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 Lawn Mower 18V Bare Unit 601716850
...
prodImage
£208.09
Shipping: Free
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850) 18V / 36V 36cm Cordless Brushless Lawn Mower, 45L - Body Only
Compact Cordless Design: Mobile cordless lawn mower for mowing and mulching near edges of plots up to 350 m2 Versatile Grass Management: Mowed material is either collected in the flexible collection bag or mulched immediately to remain on the green area Brushless Motor Technology: Powerful brushless motor for high cutting performance and long runtime per battery pack charge Adjustable Cutting Height: Central, easy-to-operate cutting height setting in 5 stages ranging from 20 to 70 mm Precision Edge Cutting: Clean cut near edges thanks to high-quality mower blade and integrated lawn combs Large Collection Capacity: 45 L collection bag with fill-level window for convenient monitoring and efficient lawn care Ergonomic Handling: Lightweight design with height-adjustable push handle, foldable bow handle, and carry handles for easy transport and storage Dual Battery System: Compatible with all 18 V CAS battery packs, providing powerful 36 V operation using two batteries for extended runtime, Weight: 30.86471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£209.31
Shipping: Free
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850) 18V / 36V 36cm Cordless Brushless Lawn Mower, 45L - Body Only MPTRM3618LTX
Compact Cordless Design: Mobile cordless lawn mower for mowing and mulching near edges of plots up to 350 m2 Versatile Grass Management: Mowed material is either collected in the flexible collection bag or mulched immediately to remain on the green area Brushless Motor Technology: Powerful brushless motor for high cutting performance and long runtime per battery pack charge Adjustable Cutting Height: Central, easy-to-operate cutting height setting in 5 stages ranging from 20 to 70 mm Precision Edge Cutting: Clean cut near edges thanks to high-quality mower blade and integrated lawn combs Large Collection Capacity: 45 L collection bag with fill-level window for convenient monitoring and efficient lawn care Ergonomic Handling: Lightweight design with height-adjustable push handle, foldable bow handle, and carry handles for easy transport and storage Dual Battery System: Compatible with all 18 V CAS battery packs, providing powerful 36 V operation using two batteries for extended runtime, Weight: 30.86471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£212.11
Shipping: Free
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 18V Cordless 360mm Lawn Mower Body Only - 601716850
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 18V Cordless 360mm Lawn Mower Body Only - 601716850, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£221.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 36V Brushless Lawn Mower 2 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 601716850
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 36V Brushless Lawn Mower 2 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£287.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 36V Brushless Lawn Mower 2 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger 601716850
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 36V Brushless Lawn Mower 2 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£351.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Weight:12.6 kg
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing, Mulching
Other
Grass Collector Bag:45 L
Operating Noise:90 dB
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):36 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:20 mm - 70 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:5

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£329.29
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo PS 18000 SN (0251800000)
£281.99
Metabo PS 18000 SN (0251800000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo TBP 6200/8 Inox (610217000)
£439.99
Metabo TBP 6200/8 Inox (610217000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo P 4500 Inox (600965000)
£174.82
Metabo P 4500 Inox (600965000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
£177.00
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)Compare 4 Prices
Metabo P 6000 Inox (600966000)
£351.99
Metabo P 6000 Inox (600966000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo P 9000 G (600967000)
£584.99
Metabo P 9000 G (600967000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo HM 3 (628799000)
£142.49
Metabo HM 3 (628799000)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena PowerMax 37/36V P4A solo (14638-55)
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 33 Li Kit
£189.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLM382Z
£230.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DLM330RT
£191.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33K2
£181.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40LM35 Solo
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo (3413226)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G40LM41
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG733E
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell RASARRO 36/34 (3413222)
£206.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£186.39
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£203.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.09
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£209.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel