Einhell RASARRO 36/34 (3413222)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell RASARRO 36/34 (3413222)
from £238.99to £375.9910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 34 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 300 m²
• Number of Batteries: 2
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 65 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 5
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell RASARRO 36/34 (3413222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Lawnmower 34cm Cut RASARRO 36/34 PXC - 2x 3.0Ah 3413222
Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Lawnmower 34cm Cut RASARRO 36/34 PXC - 2x 3.0Ah, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x2) and Charger (x2) 36V Power X-Change, 34cm Cutting Width, 30L Grass Box, 5 Cut Heights, Battery Lawn Mower For Lawns Up To 300m² RASARRO 36/34
EXPERIENCE LAWNMOWER CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! Thanks to the longer running times from the 36V batteries in our RASARRO range of lawn mowers cordless technology makes taking care of every area of your lawn a real pleasure SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE - With a brushless electric motor this grass cutter machine powerfully tackles even overgrown lawns without any mechanical wear on the motor. The lawn-friendly large wheels minimise impact to the grass, handle uneven ground and help achieve precise results close to the lawn edge GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE - The cordless walk-behind lawn-mower has 5 cutting heights (25mm to 65mm), an adjustable long handle that folds away for easy storage and a generously dimensioned 30L grass box with fill level indicator. With a cutting width of 34cm it effortlessly tackles medium to large lawns up to 300 m² ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE LAWNMOWER WITH BATTERIES AND CHARGER - This is a Cordless Lawn Mower kit and includes 2 x 4Ah 18V lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and charger, Weight: 30.6883468704 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell RASARRO 36/34 Twin 18v Power X-Change Brushless 34cm Lawnmower Inc 2x... 3413222
Einhell RASARRO 36/34 Twin 18v Power X-Change Brushless 34cm Lawnmower Inc 2x..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£243.91
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 34cm Power X-Change 36V With 2x Battery And Charger
...
prodImage
£283.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 34cm Power X-Change 36V With 2x Battery And Charger 3413222
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 34cm Power X-Change 36V With 2x Battery And Charger, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3413222 RASARRO 36/34 34cm Cordless Lawnmower Kit - 2x 3.0Ah Batteries
Einhell 3413222 RASARRO 36/34 34cm Cordless Lawnmower Kit - 2x 3.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Twin 18v/36v Lawnmower 34cm 2 x 3Ah Battery + Grass Trimmer Strimmer 3413222 + 3411104
Einhell Twin 18v/36v Lawnmower 34cm 2 x 3Ah Battery + Grass Trimmer Strimmer, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£288.83
Shipping: Free
Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Lawnmower 34cm Cut RASARRO 36/34 PXC 4x Battery 3413222 + 2X 4511396
Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Lawnmower 34cm Cut RASARRO 36/34 PXC 4x Battery, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell RASARRO 36/34 36v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower 340mm 2 x 3ah Li-ion 3413222
Einhell RASARRO 36/34 36v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower 340mm 2 x 3ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell RASARRO 36 V Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 34 cm with 2 Batteries 3413222
Einhell RASARRO 36 V Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 34 cm with 2 Batteries, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£375.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:3 Ah
Number of Batteries:2
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Grass Collector Bag:30 L
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):34 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 65 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:5
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 300 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell RASARRO 36/34 (3413222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks G40LM35K2
£244.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/41 Li-Solo (3413275)
£249.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita LM003GZ
£250.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
GreenWorks G40LM35K2X
£224.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G24X2LM36K2X
£237.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG737E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36 Li Kit (3413060)
£263.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LM004GZ
£271.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena PowerMax 37/36V P4A solo (14638-55)
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/43 Li M (3413240)
£279.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell RASARRO 36/34 (3413222)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£243.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£283.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel