Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)
from £138.99to £216.3211 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Pole pruner
• Blade Length: 20 cm
• Chain Speed: 3.76 m/s
• Secondary Handle: Yes
• Automatic Chain Lubrication: Yes
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Multifunctional Garden Tool 18V Power X-Change, 2-in-1 Long Reach Pole Hedge Trimmer and Mini Chainsaw/Pruning Saw, Without Battery GE-HC 18 Li T Solo B00UB75SKO
The simple tree and hedge care thanks to the 2-in-1 hedge trimmer and power saw attachment and high-quality components with powerful Power X-Change battery power Versatile adjustment possibilities with telescopic arm, 7-fold tiltable motor head, 90° swivelling attachment for easy horizontal cut and adjustable handles Oregon quality sword and chain, claw stop, chain catch bolt and automatic chain lubrication with chain change without tools Perfect cut and long life span by means of laser-cut and diamond-polished knives Delivery WITHOUT 18 V Li ion exchangeable battery and 1h battery charger and with a sturdy quiver for storage and transport, Weight: 12.12542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool Trimmer 3410800 GE-HC 18V BODY ONLY
Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool Trimmer 3410800 GE-HC 18V BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Trimmer Power X-Change 18V BODY ONLY - GE-HC 18 Li T-Solo 3410800
Einhell Cordless Trimmer Power X-Change 18V BODY ONLY - GE-HC 18 Li T-Solo, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool Trimmer Power X-Change 18V BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£164.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Multifunctional Garden Tool - 2-in-1 Long Reach Hedge Trimmer And Mini Chainsaw / Pruning Saw - GE-HC 18 Li T Solo 3410800
Features The simple tree and hedge care thanks to the 2-in-1 hedge trimmer and power saw attachment and high-quality components with powerful...
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 18v PXC Cordless Long Reach Pole Saw Pruner + Hedge Trimmer GE-HC 18 Li 3410800
Einhell 18v PXC Cordless Long Reach Pole Saw Pruner + Hedge Trimmer GE-HC 18 Li, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool Trimmer Power X-Change 18V BODY ONLY 3410800
Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool Trimmer Power X-Change 18V BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T 18v Cordless Telescopic Pole Pruner and Hedge Trimmer No B 3410800
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T 18v Cordless Telescopic Pole Pruner and Hedge Trimmer No B, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£197.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Multi-Functional Hedge Trimmer & Pole Saw Bare Unit 3410800
Power X-Change Cordless Multi-Functional Hedge Trimmer & Pole Saw Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£199.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Multifunctional Garden Tool - 2-in-1 Long Reach Hedge Trimmer And Mini Chainsaw / Pruning Saw - GE-HC 18 Li T Solo 3410800
prodImage
£211.12
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Multifunctional Garden Tool - 2-in-1 Long Reach Hedge Trimmer And Mini Chainsaw / Pruning Saw - GE-HC 18 Li T Solo 3410800
prodImage
£216.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic Chain Lubrication
Yes
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Blade Length
20 cm
Chain Speed
3.76 m/s
Secondary Handle
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
mmyhardware
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel