Makita UA004GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UA004GZ
from £285.00to £691.7811 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Pole Pruner
• Telescopic from 2.50 to approx. 3.80 m
• With hook for pulling down branches
• Loss-proof nut for rail mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UA004GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 40v XGT 300mm Telescopic Pole Saw - Extends Up to 3.8m - UA004GZ
Makita 40v XGT 300mm Telescopic Pole Saw - Extends Up to 3.8m - UA004GZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
MAKITA UA004GZ 40v Pole saw
MAKITA UA004GZ 40v Pole saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£466.14
Shipping: Free
Makita UA004GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless 300mm (12”) Telescopic Pole Saw – Batteries and Chargers Not Included B09ZHRBGFY
High operating efficiency 300mm bar length, 91PX chain, 3/8” chain pitch, 0.050” chain gauge Oil tank capacity 160ml Overall length (excluding chain bar) is 2.6 to 3.8 metres for extended reach, telescopic range 0 to 1.2 metres Active Feedback Sensing Technology (AFT) and anti-fall captive nuts Wet guard / IPX4 water resistant Tool-less pole extension and retraction Lightweight pole saw head for easy access to the desired cutting position Slim design to provide easy manoeuvrability into branches Ideal for pruning and limbing in tall trees or hard to reach areas, Weight: 20.062065842 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£470.05
Shipping: Free
MAKITA.OKRZESYWARKA Z WYSIĘG.40V XGT UA004GZ 30cm TELESKOP
MocnaokrzesywarkazwysięgnikiemXGTodużej prędkościłańcuchadowymagającychzastosowań. Akumulatorowaokrzesywarkazwysięgnikiem...
prodImage
£691.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita UA004GZ 40v Max Cordless Telescopic 30cm Pole Saw Body Only
Makita UA004GZ 40v Max Cordless Telescopic 30cm Pole Saw Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£485.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UA004GZ XGT® 40Vmax Telescopic Pole Saw 40V Bare Unit
Makita UA004GZ XGT® 40Vmax Telescopic Pole Saw 40V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£575.76
Shipping: Free
Makita UA004GZ XGT® 40Vmax Telescopic Pole Saw 40V Bare Unit
Makita UA004GZ XGT® 40Vmax Telescopic Pole Saw 40V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£575.76
Shipping: Free
Makita UA004GZ XGT 40Vmax Telescopic Pole Saw 40V Bare Unit
Makita UA004GZ XGT 40Vmax Telescopic Pole Saw 40V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£586.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UA004GZ XGT 40Vmax Telescopic Pole Saw 40V Bare Unit
Makita UA004GZ XGT 40Vmax Telescopic Pole Saw 40V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£623.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UA004GZ XGT 40Vmax Telescopic Pole Saw 40V Bare Unit MAKUA004GZ
Makita UA004GZ XGT 40Vmax Telescopic Pole Saw 40V Bare Unit MAKUA004GZ, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£638.91
Shipping: Free
Makita UA004G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Telescopic Pole Saw No Batteries UA004GZ
Makita UA004G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Telescopic Pole Saw No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£655.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Pole Pruner
Telescopic from 2.50 to approx. 3.80 m
With hook for pulling down branches
Loss-proof nut for rail mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UA004GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£91.26
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita UA004GZ
elsonsonline
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£466.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£470.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£691.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel