Einhell GP-LC 18/20 Li T BL-Solo (3410971)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £189.84to £239.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Pole Pruner
• Brushless motor for longer runtime
• Telescopic handle infinitely adjustable up to 250 cm
• OREGON bar and chain with 18 cm cutting length
• Automatic chain lubrication with 85 ml oil reservoir
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LC 18/20 Li T BL-Solo (3410971)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Pole Pruner 18V Power X-Change, 18cm Cutting Length, Brushless, 7 m/s Chain Speed, Automatic Chain Lubrication, Without Battery GP-LC 18/20 Li T BL-Solo B0F7L9WSLY
Power X‑Change – The Einhell Professional cordless pole pruner GP-LC 18/20 Li T BL-Solo is part of the Power X‑Change family, where one battery powers all your tools, making it easy to combine. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with extended running time. Automatic chain lubrication – The saw chain operates at speeds of up to 7 m/s and is constantly supplied with oil from the 85 ml oil tank with sight glass. Handling – The telescopic pole is infinitely adjustable without tools, for a device length of 174 to 250 cm and comes with a carrying strap for ergonomic working. OREGON guide bar and chain – The pole pruner with 18 cm cutting length is equipped with a high-quality chain with 1.3 mm drive link thickness, 33 drive links and 3/4” chain pitch. Metal hook – With the help of the integrated metal hook, branches and other cuttings can also be easily gripped and pulled down from heights. Battery not included – The cordless pole pruner GP-LC 18/20 Li T BL-Solo is supplied without a Power X‑Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 8.2232423726 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£189.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Polesaw Pruner 18V Brushless Pro BODY ONLY 3410971
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Polesaw Pruner 18V Brushless Pro BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v PXC Telescopic Pole Saw Pruner GP-LC 18/20 Li T BL Bare 3410971
Einhell Professional 18v PXC Telescopic Pole Saw Pruner GP-LC 18/20 Li T BL Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£206.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional GP-LC 18/20 Li T BL 18V Cordless Brushless Pole Pruner 200m GP-LC 18/20 Li T BL-Solo
Einhell Professional GP-LC 18/20 Li T BL 18V Cordless Brushless Pole Pruner 200m, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£226.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v PXC Telescopic Pole Saw Pruner GP-LC 18/20 + 4AH Kit 3410971-1-4AHPLUS
Einhell Professional 18v PXC Telescopic Pole Saw Pruner GP-LC 18/20 + 4AH Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£233.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Polesaw Pruner 18V Brushless With Battery 3410971
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Polesaw Pruner 18V Brushless With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Pole Pruner
Brushless motor for longer runtime
Telescopic handle infinitely adjustable up to 250 cm
OREGON bar and chain with 18 cm cutting length
Automatic chain lubrication with 85 ml oil reservoir

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LC 18/20 Li T BL-Solo (3410971)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RPP182020
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCMPS567N
£215.95
Compare Prices
37 offers
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T Kit
£161.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker GPC1820L
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£189.84
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£206.69
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£226.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel