DeWalt DCMPS567P1

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £282.99to £372.523 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• DeWALT DCMPS567P1 Cordless Pole Pruner
• Battery type: 18V 5Ah Li-ion
• Telescopic shoulder strap for a reach of up to 3m
• Automatic chain oiling system for smooth cutting
• Includes battery, charger, wrench, strap, and chain cover
• Weight: 4.4 kg (without battery)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCMPS567P1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCMPS567P1 18v XR Brushless Pole Saw Chainsaw Pruner Split Shaft -1X5.ah DCMPS567P1-KIT
Dewalt DCMPS567P1 18v XR Brushless Pole Saw Chainsaw Pruner Split Shaft -1X5.ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£282.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Power Tools DeWalt DCMPS567P1 18V 1x5.0Ah XR Pole Saw Kit DEWDCMPS567P
DeWalt DCMPS567P1 18V 1x5.0Ah XR Pole Saw Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£324.53
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCMPS567P1 XR Brushless Pole Saw 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion DCMPS567P1-GB
The DEWALT DCMPS567 XR Brushless Pole Saw offers professional performance with cordless convenience. It has a lightweight aluminium pole design with...
prodImage
£372.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DeWALT DCMPS567P1 Cordless Pole Pruner
Battery type: 18V 5Ah Li-ion
Telescopic shoulder strap for a reach of up to 3m
Automatic chain oiling system for smooth cutting
Includes battery, charger, wrench, strap, and chain cover
Weight: 4.4 kg (without battery)

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCMPS567P1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCMST561N
£151.99
DeWalt DCMST561NCompare 34 Prices
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJCompare 24 Prices
DeWalt DCM565N-XJ
£188.95
DeWalt DCM565N-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ
£149.98
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJCompare 40 Prices
DeWalt DCM571N
£265.04
DeWalt DCM571NCompare 20 Prices
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£142.03
DeWalt DCMHT563NCompare 8 Prices
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£226.00
DeWalt DCMPH566NCompare 12 Prices
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£197.39
DeWalt DCMCS565NCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£108.00
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJCompare 21 Prices
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£282.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£324.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£372.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel