DeWalt DCMPH566N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCMPH566N
from £210.79to £283.9913 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 55 cm
• Blade Spacing: 25 mm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Operating Noise: 81.6 dB
• Weight: 3.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCMPH566N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCMPH566N-XJ 18v XR Cordless Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only DCMPH566NXJ
DeWalt DCMPH566N-XJ 18v XR Cordless Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£210.79
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMPH566N-XJ 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only DCMPH566NXJ
DeWalt DCMPH566N-XJ 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£227.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCMPH566N-XJ DCMPH566N XR Pole Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit, 18 V
The DEWALT DCMPH566 XR Pole Hedge Trimmer has a lightweight, well balanced design for increased ergonomics and comfort. Fitted with a 7-position,
prodImage
£278.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCMPH566 18v XR Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer 550mm No Batteries DCMPH566N-XJ
DeWalt DCMPH566 18v XR Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer 550mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£230.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMPH566N-XJ 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only - 3.35m Maximum Reach
DeWalt DCMPH566N-XJ 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only - 3.35m Maximum Reach, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMPH566N-XJ 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only 3.35m Maximum Reach
DeWalt DCMPH566N-XJ 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only 3.35m Maximum Reach, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£234.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMPH566N-XJ 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only 3.35m Maximum Reach
DeWalt DCMPH566N-XJ 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only 3.35m Maximum Reach, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£234.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCMPH566N 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer Bare Unit DCMPH566N-XJ
DEWALT DCMPH566N 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£235.55
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMPH566N 18V XR Li-ion Pole Hedge Trimmer 3.35m Maximum Reach Body Only DCMPH566NXJ
DeWalt DCMPH566N 18V XR Li-ion Pole Hedge Trimmer 3.35m Maximum Reach Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCMPH566N-XJ 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only
DeWALT DCMPH566N-XJ 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCMPH566N-XJ DCMPH566N XR Pole Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit DEWMPH566N
Dewalt DCMPH566N-XJ DCMPH566N XR Pole Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit DEWMPH566N, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£274.22
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMPH566 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer 3.35m With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery DCMPH566NXJ
DeWalt DCMPH566 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer 3.35m With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£283.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMPH566 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer 3.35m With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery DCMPH566NXJ
DeWalt DCMPH566 18V XR Pole Hedge Trimmer 3.35m With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£283.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Cutting Length:55 cm
Blade Spacing:25 mm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Operating Noise:81.6 dB
Dimensions
Weight:3.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCMPH566N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCMST561N
£140.76
DeWalt DCMST561NCompare 36 Prices
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJCompare 25 Prices
DeWalt DCM565N-XJ
£188.95
DeWalt DCM565N-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ
£149.98
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCM571N
£265.04
DeWalt DCM571NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£196.79
DeWalt DCMCS565NCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJCompare 18 Prices
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£108.00
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJCompare 20 Prices
DeWalt DCMBA572N
£189.82
DeWalt DCMBA572NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCMPW1600N-XJ
£315.18
DeWalt DCMPW1600N-XJCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita UH7580
£217.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita EN401MP
£224.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UH6580
£193.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UH004GZ
£255.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DUH502Z
£233.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
£183.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DUH754SZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUH607Z
£177.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMPH566N
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£210.79
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£227.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£278.10
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£230.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel